Login

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 117 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 23:05.3 23:05.3
2 311 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 23:06.8 + 01.5
3 212 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 23:07.0 + 01.7
4 410 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 23:07.5 + 02.2
5 94 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 23:35.8 + 30.5
6 631 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 24:03.5 + 58.2
7 173 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 24:23.7 + 01:18.4
8 536 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 24:26.4 + 01:21.1
9 165 Jakob Eiksund Sæthre 1999 Norway 24:29.3 + 01:24.0
10 311 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 24:32.3 + 01:27.0
11 242 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 24:37.1 + 01:31.8
12 1033 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 25:03.9 + 01:58.6
13 1527 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 25:07.3 + 02:02.0
14 739 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 25:08.9 + 02:03.6
15 840 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 25:26.3 + 02:21.0
16 2318 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 25:39.3 + 02:34.0
17 2819 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 25:47.2 + 02:41.9
18 2129 Jasper Good 1996 USA 25:49.0 + 02:43.7
19 1338 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 25:50.3 + 02:45.0
20 2923 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 25:53.6 + 02:48.3
21 3715 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 25:55.3 + 02:50.0
22 2528 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 25:56.7 + 02:51.4
23 1834 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 25:58.8 + 02:53.5
24 458 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 26:01.1 + 02:55.8
25 3622 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 26:04.4 + 02:59.1
26 488 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 26:05.1 + 02:59.8
27 3721 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 26:05.7 + 03:00.4
27 4214 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 26:05.7 + 03:00.4
29 3130 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 26:07.0 + 03:01.7
30 4713 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 26:11.9 + 03:06.6
31 4320 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 26:13.7 + 03:08.4
32 5015 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 26:17.3 + 03:12.0
33 4124 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 26:17.8 + 03:12.5
34 4025 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 26:18.2 + 03:12.9
35 537 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 26:21.2 + 03:15.9
36 576 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 26:32.8 + 03:27.5
37 2637 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 26:33.4 + 03:28.1
38 3435 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 26:33.9 + 03:28.6
39 4832 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 26:39.7 + 03:34.4
40 1147 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 26:40.4 + 03:35.1
41 2241 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 26:43.9 + 03:38.6
41 5126 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 26:43.9 + 03:38.6
43 2742 Sakutaro Kobayashi 2000 Japan 27:05.6 + 04:00.3
44 1845 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 27:14.4 + 04:09.1
45 1254 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 27:43.4 + 04:38.1
46 4446 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 28:00.7 + 04:55.4
47 5243 Vitaliy Hrebeniuk 2001 Ukraine 28:13.9 + 05:08.6
48 3449 Bartłomiej Klimowski 2002 Poland 28:22.1 + 05:16.8
49 3352 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 28:31.1 + 05:25.8
50 3951 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 28:38.7 + 05:33.4
51 2055 Robert Lee 2001 Estonia 28:50.4 + 05:45.1
52 4653 Adam Skupien 2002 Poland 28:54.9 + 05:49.6
53 5844 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 28:58.0 + 05:52.7
54 5948 Ivan Pylypchuk 2001 Ukraine 29:42.3 + 06:37.0
55 6050 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 29:56.8 + 06:51.5
56 5656 Alexander Kolganov 1999 Russia 30:33.6 + 07:28.3
57 6157 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 32:10.8 + 09:05.5
DSQ Tim Kopp 1999 Germany
DNS Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic
DNF 13 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany
DNF 30 Rasmus Ähtävä 2001 Finland
DNF 54 Grant Andrews 1997 USA
DNF 55 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS105/10Km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020