Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 4-11 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 50:58.0 50:58.0
1 4-21 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 50:58.0 50:58.0
1 4-31 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 50:58.0 50:58.0
1 4-41 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 50:58.0 50:58.0
2 1-12 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 51:08.5 + 10.5
2 1-22 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 51:08.5 + 10.5
2 1-32 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 51:08.5 + 10.5
2 1-42 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 51:08.5 + 10.5
3 2-13 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 51:47.1 + 49.1
3 2-23 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 51:47.1 + 49.1
3 2-33 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 51:47.1 + 49.1
3 2-43 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 51:47.1 + 49.1
4 3-14 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 51:59.6 + 01:01.6
4 3-24 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 51:59.6 + 01:01.6
4 3-34 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 51:59.6 + 01:01.6
4 3-44 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 51:59.6 + 01:01.6
5 5-17 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 52:50.2 + 01:52.2
5 5-27 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 52:50.2 + 01:52.2
5 5-37 François Braud 1986 France 52:50.2 + 01:52.2
5 5-47 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 52:50.2 + 01:52.2
6 6-16 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 52:54.1 + 01:56.1
6 6-26 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 52:54.1 + 01:56.1
6 6-36 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 52:54.1 + 01:56.1
6 6-46 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 52:54.1 + 01:56.1
7 7-15 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 53:04.1 + 02:06.1
7 7-25 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 53:04.1 + 02:06.1
7 7-35 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 53:04.1 + 02:06.1
7 7-45 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 53:04.1 + 02:06.1
8 8-18 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 53:54.0 + 02:56.0
8 8-28 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 53:54.0 + 02:56.0
8 8-38 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 53:54.0 + 02:56.0
8 8-48 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 53:54.0 + 02:56.0
9 10-19 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 55:29.1 + 04:31.1
9 10-29 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 55:29.1 + 04:31.1
9 10-39 Jens Kaufmann 1984 Germany 55:29.1 + 04:31.1
9 10-49 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 55:29.1 + 04:31.1
10 11-110 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 56:15.0 + 05:17.0
10 11-210 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 56:15.0 + 05:17.0
10 11-310 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 56:15.0 + 05:17.0
10 11-410 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 56:15.0 + 05:17.0
11 12-111 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 58:16.0 + 07:18.0
11 12-211 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 58:16.0 + 07:18.0
11 12-311 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 58:16.0 + 07:18.0
11 12-411 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 58:16.0 + 07:18.0
12 9-112 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia Lapped + Lapped
12 9-212 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia Lapped + Lapped
12 9-312 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia Lapped + Lapped
12 9-412 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia Lapped + Lapped
13 13-113 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
13 13-213 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
13 13-313 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
13 13-413 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team HS106/4x5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 14.Jan, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007