Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Gundersen K90/15km - Park City UT
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Friday 20.Dec 2002, USA
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
12
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
2
12
3
Braaten
Kenneth
1974
Norway
3
20
2
Moan
Magnus
1983
Norway
4
11
10
Tzvetkov
Alexej
1981
Russia
5
26
4
Jezeršek
Andrej
1982
Slovenia
6
3
25
Aoki
Junpei
1982
Japan
7
9
18
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
8
2
30
Beetz
Christian
1984
Germany
9
23
7
Græsli
Ola Morten
1980
Norway
10
20
8
Camerota
Eric
1985
USA
11
10
21
Klemetsen
Håvard
1979
Norway
12
14
17
Barannikov
Alexej
1975
Russia
13
17
11
Strobl
Jochen
1979
Italy
14
44
1
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
15
37
6
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
16
38
5
Kobayashi
Norhito
1982
Japan
17
5
29
Edelmann
Tino
1985
Germany
18
27
13
Camerota
Brett
1985
USA
19
27
19
Mehringer
Mathias
1982
Germany
20
32
14
Kähkönen
Ville
1984
Finland
21
27
20
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
22
35
16
Kitamura
Takashi
1977
Japan
23
5
37
Takamoto
Kazuya
1981
Japan
24
19
26
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
25
13
34
Langer
Andreas
1982
Germany
26
7
40
Kreiner
Benjamin
1985
Austria
27
34
28
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
28
55
9
Longo
Andrea
1971
Italy
29
39
23
Filbrich
Raik
1983
Germany
30
18
36
Maslennikov
Sergej
1982
Russia
31
16
38
Menz
Christoph
1982
Germany
32
32
31
Hyry
Tommi
1978
Finland
33
24
33
Aichinger
Florian
1982
Austria
34
43
24
Goodwin
Morgan
1984
USA
35
53
15
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
36
48
27
Penjagin
Eugeni
1981
Russia
37
42
32
Munari
Daniele
1983
Italy
38
46
35
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
39
60
22
Keate
Travor
1984
USA
40
31
43
Schwall
Adam
1983
USA
41
41
39
Thompson
Max
1984
Canada
42
8
46
Zauner
David
1985
Austria
43
49
41
Verbajs
Gregor
1983
Slovenia
44
47
44
Šimić
Marko
1982
Slovenia
45
63
42
Miller
Alexander
1985
USA
46
50
45
Gerharter
Simon
1983
Austria
DNS
30
Brankovic
Anze
1984
Slovenia
DNS
35
Nell
Mike
-
Canada
DNS
4
Keate
Skyler
1987
USA
DNS
40
Voronin
Konstantin
1983
Russia
DNS
44
Ulmer
Christian
1984
Germany
DNS
51
Jakobsson
Frederik
1980
Sweden
DNS
57
Harris
Wes
1984
Canada
DNS
61
Wedgerfield
Jamie
1981
Canada
DNF
15
Fesenko
Ivan
1981
Russia
DNF
22
Hatakeyama
Yosuke
1980
Japan
DNF
24
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
DNF
52
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
DNF
54
Lynch
Dennis
1987
Canada
DNF
56
Miller
Davis
1985
USA
DNF
58
Harris
Spencer
1987
Canada
DNF
59
Cook
Matt
-
USA
DNF
61
Fletcher
Bryan
1986
USA
DNF
64
Ambrose
Marshall
-
USA
DNF
65
Johnson
Ethan
1985
USA