Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint K90/7.5km - Chaux-Neuve
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Sunday 4.Mar 2001, France
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
4
Jezeršek
Andrej
1982
Slovenia
2
9
3
Erichsen
Kris
1978
USA
3
5
6
Höhlig
Marcel
1979
Germany
4
25
1
Hurschler
Andreas
1977
Switzerland
5
4
10
Kučera
Milan
1974
Czechia
6
17
5
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
7
36
2
Bal
Nicolas
1978
France
8
11
16
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
9
25
7
Heer
Ronny
1981
Switzerland
10
20
11
Holland
Chris
1980
Canada
11
2
32
Matura
Jan
1980
Czechia
12
32
8
Grave
Jan Rune
1977
Norway
13
6
31
Kuisma
Antti
1978
Finland
14
8
28
Trachsel
Remy
1978
France
15
20
20
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
16
23
19
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
17
37
9
Hagiwara
Takanori
1973
Japan
18
28
13
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
19
12
25
Klemetsen
Håvard
1979
Norway
20
14
24
Kaitainen
Jouni
1980
Finland
21
17
21
Lacroix
Sébastien
1983
France
22
16
23
Takasawa
Kouji
1974
Japan
23
35
35
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
24
1
43
Johnsen
Amund
-
Norway
25
37
18
Kamber
Roger
1979
Switzerland
26
17
30
Šmíd
Vladimir
1978
Czechia
27
30
22
Verbajs
Gregor
1983
Slovenia
28
43
12
Adloff
Ralf
1974
Germany
29
34
25
Chlum
Patric
1981
Czechia
30
47
15
Kircheisen
Björn
1983
Germany
31
27
34
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
32
13
42
Knabl
Markus
1981
Austria
33
20
40
Brankovic
Anze
1984
Slovenia
34
48
17
Langer
Andreas
1982
Germany
35
15
44
Denifl
Wilhelm
1980
Austria
36
28
37
Sablatura
Marek
1980
Czechia
37
37
35
Menz
Matthias
1981
Germany
38
7
46
Marchandaise
Nicolas
-
France
39
32
41
Gerharter
Simon
1983
Austria
40
41
36
Laheurte
Jerome
1981
France
41
40
38
Nakazawa
Shoichiro
1984
Japan
42
44
39
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
43
51
28
Beetz
Christian
1984
Germany
44
49
33
Martinez
Mathieu
1982
France
45
52
27
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
46
30
47
Šimić
Marko
1982
Slovenia
47
45
45
Aichinger
Florian
1982
Austria
48
50
48
Laitinen
Markus
1983
Finland
49
42
49
Marechal
Yannick
1983
France
DNS
23
Græsli
Ola Morten
1980
Norway
DNF
46
Heřmanský
Lukáš
1980
Czechia
DNF
9
Gerhart
Nathan
1983
USA