Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint K85/7.5km - Karpacz
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Thursday 25.Jan 2001, Poland
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
7
7
Churavý
Pavel
1977
Czechia
2
9
5
Kircheisen
Björn
1983
Germany
3
4
18
Grave
Jan Rune
1977
Norway
4
1
26
Barannikov
Alexej
1975
Russia
5
9
9
Tomii
Gen
1973
Japan
6
26
1
Skard
Halldor
1973
Norway
7
33
2
Bal
Nicolas
1978
France
8
23
3
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
9
19
8
Hurschler
Andreas
1977
Switzerland
10
6
28
Beetz
Christian
1984
Germany
11
26
4
Looß
Matthias
1975
Germany
12
23
11
Adloff
Ralf
1974
Germany
13
13
23
Mehringer
Mathias
1982
Germany
14
8
32
Johnsen
Amund
-
Norway
15
26
14
Lysenin
Vladimir
1978
Russia
16
40
10
Keskinarkaus
Mikko
1979
Finland
17
16
21
Gerhart
Nathan
1983
USA
18
36
13
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
19
37
17
Kamber
Roger
1979
Switzerland
20
26
19
Heer
Ronny
1981
Switzerland
21
4
41
Gerharter
Simon
1983
Austria
22
16
29
Trachsel
Remy
1978
France
23
45
16
Teder
Villu
1977
Estonia
24
22
25
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
25
21
30
Markengbakken
Iver
1982
Norway
26
9
38
Ichinohe
Tsuyoshi
1976
Japan
27
40
20
Pikkor
Tambet
1980
Estonia
28
15
35
Bachleda
Daniel
1981
Poland
29
25
27
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
30
3
48
Rian
Espen
1981
Norway
31
46
22
Bafia
Kazimierz
1976
Poland
32
33
33
Tzvetkov
Alexej
1981
Russia
33
26
34
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
34
47
31
Zacharenko
Sergei
1974
Belarus
35
55
12
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
36
13
46
Fesenko
Ivan
1981
Russia
37
58
15
Gurholt
Kjartan Pedersen
1983
Norway
38
2
54
Kafka
Filip
1982
Slovakia
39
38
40
Takasawa
Kouji
1974
Japan
40
20
49
Robnik
Gorazd
1978
Slovenia
41
44
43
Kuchta
Rafał
1980
Poland
42
35
45
Fossheim
Jo Wesche
1982
Norway
43
52
37
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
44
62
24
Pikkor
Rauno
1978
Estonia
45
43
47
Palider
Gustav
1984
Slovakia
46
66
6
Kožíšek
Dušan
1983
Czechia
47
54
44
Jakobsson
Frederik
1980
Sweden
48
48
53
Kaltenhauser
Christian
1981
Austria
49
60
42
Karjalainen
Juha
1983
Finland
50
50
50
Schwall
Adam
1983
USA
51
26
56
Śliż
Rafał
1983
Poland
52
64
39
Petruzela
Stanislav
1982
Czechia
53
50
52
Penjagin
Eugeni
1981
Russia
54
67
36
Østvik
Mathias
1983
Norway
55
63
51
Bialobrzeski
Miroslaw
-
Poland
56
52
55
Zygmuntowicz
Józef
1984
Poland
57
57
57
Chrapek
Mariusz
-
Poland
58
56
58
Nikiel
Bartłomiej
1983
Poland
59
49
60
Kocinski
Lukasz
-
Poland
60
58
59
Zolnierczyk
Michal
1983
Poland