Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Gundersen K90/15km - Val di Fiemme
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Monday 15.Jan 2001, Italy
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
8
7
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
2
26
1
Guillaume
Sylvain
1968
France
3
17
3
Churavý
Pavel
1977
Czechia
4
12
5
Kuisma
Antti
1978
Finland
5
9
8
Heer
Ronny
1981
Switzerland
6
1
30
Keskinarkaus
Mikko
1979
Finland
7
6
18
Tomii
Gen
1973
Japan
8
4
24
Schmitt
Thorsten
1975
Germany
9
9
19
Beetz
Christian
1984
Germany
10
24
11
Looß
Matthias
1975
Germany
11
19
15
Menz
Matthias
1981
Germany
12
20
13
Mehringer
Mathias
1982
Germany
13
16
25
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
14
11
21
Barannikov
Alexej
1975
Russia
15
39
9
Lysenin
Vladimir
1978
Russia
16
52
2
Bal
Nicolas
1978
France
17
35
16
Grave
Jan Rune
1977
Norway
18
40
12
Adloff
Ralf
1974
Germany
19
20
22
Holland
Chris
1980
Canada
20
45
10
Skard
Halldor
1973
Norway
21
30
20
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
22
50
6
Teder
Villu
1977
Estonia
23
12
31
Denifl
Wilhelm
1980
Austria
24
2
39
Johnsen
Amund
-
Norway
25
20
26
Kamber
Roger
1979
Switzerland
26
53
4
Hurschler
Andreas
1977
Switzerland
27
29
29
Bafia
Kazimierz
1976
Poland
28
42
23
Græsli
Ola Morten
1980
Norway
29
5
45
Robnik
Gorazd
1978
Slovenia
30
12
44
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
31
25
42
Takasawa
Kouji
1974
Japan
32
30
40
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
33
49
32
Chlum
Patric
1981
Czechia
34
47
33
Šmíd
Vladimir
1978
Czechia
35
34
41
Kukkonen
Peter
1981
Finland
36
42
36
Otake
Futoshi
1974
Japan
37
45
35
Karjalainen
Juha
1983
Finland
38
15
49
Minar
Robert
1979
Slovakia
39
30
43
Trachsel
Remy
1978
France
40
20
50
Ichinohe
Tsuyoshi
1976
Japan
41
26
46
Kalinovski
Konstantin
1975
Belarus
42
26
47
Salumäe
Jens
1981
Estonia
43
62
14
Kircheisen
Björn
1983
Germany
44
33
48
Bastgen
Bastian
1983
Austria
45
3
59
Munari
Daniele
1983
Italy
46
17
53
Bachleda
Daniel
1981
Poland
47
55
37
Zacharenko
Sergei
1974
Belarus
48
59
28
Dica
Peter
1978
Slovakia
49
35
51
Dahlberg
Pål
1980
Norway
50
61
27
Pikkor
Rauno
1978
Estonia
51
15
57
Kaltenhauser
Christian
1981
Austria
52
60
34
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
53
64
17
Engel
Christoph
1978
Switzerland
54
42
52
Sablatura
Marek
1980
Czechia
55
47
54
Novorolnik
Martin
1978
Slovakia
56
54
55
Šmejc
Petr
1978
Czechia
57
63
38
Pikkor
Tambet
1980
Estonia
58
56
56
Michielli
Giuseppe
1985
Italy
59
57
58
Laheurte
Jerome
1981
France
60
57
60
Marchandise
Jerome
-
France
61
51
61
Kuchta
Rafał
1980
Poland
62
66
62
Zygmuntowicz
Józef
1984
Poland
63
65
63
Gianesini
Roberto
1984
Italy
DNS
37
Gerharter
Simon
1983
Austria
DNS
38
Myslicki
Jason
1977
Canada
DNS
41
Huikka
Jari
-
Finland