Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Gundersen K114/15km - Steamboat Springs CO
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Sunday 15.Dec 2002, USA
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
13
4
Braaten
Kenneth
1974
Norway
2
34
1
Jezeršek
Andrej
1982
Slovenia
3
23
3
Moan
Magnus
1983
Norway
4
4
18
Mehringer
Mathias
1982
Germany
5
1
25
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
6
10
17
Beetz
Christian
1984
Germany
7
14
15
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
8
37
2
Kobayashi
Norhito
1982
Japan
9
21
9
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
10
32
5
Tzvetkov
Alexej
1981
Russia
11
24
8
Langer
Andreas
1982
Germany
12
15
21
Gerhart
Nathan
1983
USA
13
29
11
Græsli
Ola Morten
1980
Norway
14
24
14
Camerota
Brett
1985
USA
15
9
26
Klemetsen
Håvard
1979
Norway
16
40
7
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
17
43
10
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
18
36
13
Verbajs
Gregor
1983
Slovenia
19
6
30
Aoki
Junpei
1982
Japan
20
27
20
Hyry
Tommi
1978
Finland
21
31
19
Goodwin
Morgan
1984
USA
22
26
23
Barannikov
Alexej
1975
Russia
23
39
16
Strobl
Jochen
1979
Italy
24
5
34
Maslennikov
Sergej
1982
Russia
25
50
6
Cook
Matt
-
USA
26
3
39
Kreiner
Benjamin
1985
Austria
27
18
28
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
28
49
12
Engel
Christoph
1978
Switzerland
29
16
36
Edelmann
Tino
1985
Germany
30
22
29
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
31
8
42
Menz
Christoph
1982
Germany
32
20
37
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
33
7
47
Aichinger
Florian
1982
Austria
34
17
43
Fesenko
Ivan
1981
Russia
35
34
33
Penjagin
Eugeni
1981
Russia
36
52
22
Thompson
Max
1984
Canada
37
51
24
Kähkönen
Ville
1984
Finland
38
19
44
Ulmer
Christian
1984
Germany
39
38
40
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
40
44
38
Filbrich
Raik
1983
Germany
41
47
35
Fletcher
Bryan
1986
USA
42
33
45
Šimić
Marko
1982
Slovenia
43
45
41
Munari
Daniele
1983
Italy
44
58
27
Harris
Wes
1984
Canada
45
57
31
Longo
Andrea
1971
Italy
46
30
50
Hatakeyama
Yosuke
1980
Japan
47
11
53
Takamoto
Kazuya
1981
Japan
48
12
54
Zauner
David
1985
Austria
49
61
32
Jakobsson
Frederik
1980
Sweden
50
53
48
Schwall
Adam
1983
USA
51
60
46
Wedgerfield
Jamie
1981
Canada
52
63
49
Miller
Davis
1985
USA
53
62
52
Johnson
Ethan
1985
USA
54
65
51
Ambrose
Marshall
-
USA
55
64
55
Miller
Alexander
1985
USA
DNS
2
Matveev
Dimitry
1984
Russia
DNS
28
Nell
Mike
-
Canada
DNS
41
Kitamura
Takashi
1977
Japan
DNS
46
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
DNS
48
Myslicki
Jason
1977
Canada
DNS
54
Lynch
Dennis
1987
Canada
DNS
59
Camerota
Eric
1985
USA
DNS
66
Harris
Spencer
1987
Canada
DNS
67
Keate
Travor
1984
USA
DNF
42
Brankovic
Anze
1984
Slovenia
DNF
55
Gerharter
Simon
1983
Austria
DNF
56
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany