Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint K114/7.5km - Steamboat Springs CO
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Friday 13.Dec 2002, USA
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
19
1
Braaten
Kenneth
1974
Norway
2
15
3
Moan
Magnus
1983
Norway
3
9
10
Barannikov
Alexej
1975
Russia
4
6
15
Græsli
Ola Morten
1980
Norway
5
43
2
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
6
16
9
Beetz
Christian
1984
Germany
7
7
18
Aoki
Junpei
1982
Japan
8
21
8
Camerota
Brett
1985
USA
9
14
12
Longo
Andrea
1971
Italy
10
10
21
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
11
47
5
Jezeršek
Andrej
1982
Slovenia
12
51
4
Tzvetkov
Alexej
1981
Russia
13
41
7
Langer
Andreas
1982
Germany
14
29
11
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
15
20
16
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
16
17
24
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
17
23
19
Hyry
Tommi
1978
Finland
18
27
20
Kähkönen
Ville
1984
Finland
19
26
23
Mehringer
Mathias
1982
Germany
20
8
31
Klemetsen
Håvard
1979
Norway
21
49
6
Engel
Christoph
1978
Switzerland
22
2
41
Maslennikov
Sergej
1982
Russia
23
4
38
Takamoto
Kazuya
1981
Japan
24
11
33
Menz
Christoph
1982
Germany
25
45
13
Camerota
Eric
1985
USA
26
3
42
Matveev
Dimitry
1984
Russia
27
1
49
Kreiner
Benjamin
1985
Austria
28
50
14
Kobayashi
Norhito
1982
Japan
29
36
28
Filbrich
Raik
1983
Germany
30
28
32
Thompson
Max
1984
Canada
31
39
29
Verbajs
Gregor
1983
Slovenia
32
54
16
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
33
13
39
Ulmer
Christian
1984
Germany
34
46
26
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
35
48
25
Munari
Daniele
1983
Italy
36
22
37
Goodwin
Morgan
1984
USA
37
34
34
Edelmann
Tino
1985
Germany
38
44
30
Jakobsson
Frederik
1980
Sweden
39
30
40
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
40
58
22
Harris
Wes
1984
Canada
41
23
44
Hatakeyama
Yosuke
1980
Japan
42
35
43
Strobl
Jochen
1979
Italy
43
33
45
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
44
37
47
Gerhart
Nathan
1983
USA
45
38
46
Šimić
Marko
1982
Slovenia
46
17
53
Penjagin
Eugeni
1981
Russia
47
56
35
Fletcher
Bryan
1986
USA
48
31
52
Gerharter
Simon
1983
Austria
49
23
55
Voronin
Konstantin
1983
Russia
50
59
27
Cook
Matt
-
USA
51
12
57
Tribuser
Max
-
Austria
52
53
48
Brankovic
Anze
1984
Slovenia
53
39
56
Aichinger
Florian
1982
Austria
54
5
61
Nell
Mike
-
Canada
55
55
51
Schwall
Adam
1983
USA
56
63
36
Keate
Travor
1984
USA
57
52
60
Kitamura
Takashi
1977
Japan
58
57
59
Lynch
Dennis
1987
Canada
59
60
54
Wedgerfield
Jamie
1981
Canada
60
62
58
Miller
Davis
1985
USA
61
64
50
Harris
Spencer
1987
Canada
62
61
62
Miller
Alexander
1985
USA
DNS
42
Myslicki
Jason
1977
Canada
DNF
32
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland