Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint K120/7.5km - Zakopane
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Sunday 14.Mar 2004, Poland
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
36
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
2
19
3
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
3
11
10
Hatakeyama
Yosuke
1980
Japan
4
15
8
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
5
12
11
Demong
Bill
1980
USA
6
12
13
Kaufmann
Jens
1984
Germany
7
4
26
Kühne
Marco
1985
Germany
8
37
1
Heer
Ronny
1981
Switzerland
9
19
9
Münchmeyer
Stephan
1980
Germany
10
34
2
Bal
Nicolas
1978
France
11
21
12
Vtič
Damjan
1985
Slovenia
12
26
5
Tepel
Steffen
1985
Germany
13
26
6
Langer
Andreas
1982
Germany
14
35
4
Martinez
Mathieu
1982
France
15
25
7
Fossheim
Jo Wesche
1982
Norway
16
16
20
Lacroix
Sébastien
1983
France
17
2
40
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
18
30
16
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
19
5
38
Chlum
Patric
1981
Czechia
20
41
14
Höhlig
Marcel
1979
Germany
21
33
22
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
22
32
23
Markengbakken
Iver
1982
Norway
23
10
37
Oranič
Mitja
1986
Slovenia
24
40
19
Tanaka
Kosuke
1982
Japan
25
28
31
Vodseďálek
Aleš
1985
Czechia
26
9
46
Kreiner
Benjamin
1985
Austria
27
6
47
Braud
François
1986
France
28
39
25
Filbrich
Raik
1983
Germany
29
17
42
Matveev
Dimitry
1984
Russia
30
28
33
Fesenko
Ivan
1981
Russia
31
22
39
Hollenstein
Michael
1984
Switzerland
32
7
48
Laheurte
Maxime
1985
France
33
50
17
Rießle
Phillip
1984
Germany
34
44
24
Dahlberg
Pål
1980
Norway
35
50
18
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
36
8
52
Bodalev
Vitall
1984
Russia
37
45
28
Dvořák
Miroslav
1987
Czechia
38
55
27
Aoki
Junpei
1982
Japan
39
43
34
Maka
Zdeněk
1982
Czechia
40
18
51
Knabl
Stefan
1983
Austria
41
22
53
Maslennikov
Sergej
1982
Russia
42
3
59
Zauner
David
1985
Austria
43
46
41
Camerota
Eric
1985
USA
44
30
50
Zygmuntowicz
Janusz
1985
Poland
45
53
35
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
46
57
30
Palli
Michael
1984
Austria
47
56
32
Camerota
Brett
1985
USA
48
63
15
Diyachuk
Sergej
1980
Ukraine
49
48
44
Felisaz
Jonathan
1985
France
50
49
43
Michielli
Giuseppe
1985
Italy
51
59
29
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
52
62
21
Eugen
Christoph
1976
Austria
53
42
49
Sobolev
Ivan
1983
Belarus
54
38
56
Plevnik
Dejan
1985
Slovenia
55
58
45
Munari
Daniele
1983
Italy
56
14
62
Kozlov
Mykola
1982
Ukraine
57
36
57
Obreza
Anze
1987
Slovenia
58
47
58
Rozman
Rok
1987
Slovenia
59
61
61
Popovych
Taras
1984
Ukraine
60
67
54
Zapotoczny
Grzegorz
1983
Poland
61
66
55
Zygmuntowicz
Józef
1984
Poland
62
64
63
Hankus
Sławomir
1986
Poland
63
60
64
Bachleda
Daniel
1981
Poland
64
69
60
Janik
Wojciech
-
Poland
DNS
14
Dorula
Andrzej
1985
Poland
DNS
3
Gala
Adam
1987
Poland
DNS
59
Klapfer
Lukas
1985
Austria
DNF
11
Shumbarets
Vitaliy
1983
Ukraine
DNF
2
Zolnierczyk
Michal
1983
Poland