Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint K90/7.5km - Tarvisio
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Tuesday 6.Jan 2004, Italy
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
20
Kreiner
David
1981
Austria
2
1
37
Hatakeyama
Yosuke
1980
Japan
3
2
27
Maslennikov
Sergej
1982
Russia
4
10
13
Menz
Matthias
1981
Germany
5
6
25
Tomii
Gen
1973
Japan
6
5
28
Ulmer
Christian
1984
Germany
7
26
1
Kuisma
Antti
1978
Finland
8
25
2
Kokslien
Mikko
1985
Norway
9
11
15
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
10
2
32
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
11
17
4
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
12
26
3
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
13
19
6
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
14
9
24
Fossheim
Jo Wesche
1982
Norway
15
13
16
Mehringer
Mathias
1982
Germany
16
30
7
Gerhart
Nathan
1983
USA
17
18
10
Lacroix
Sébastien
1983
France
18
22
9
Klapfer
Lukas
1985
Austria
19
12
23
Rundsveen
Jon-Richard
1984
Norway
20
19
11
Maka
Zdeněk
1982
Czechia
21
7
39
Penjagin
Eugeni
1981
Russia
22
14
18
Fesenko
Ivan
1981
Russia
23
40
5
Martinez
Mathieu
1982
France
24
33
12
Filbrich
Raik
1983
Germany
25
19
26
Kühne
Marco
1985
Germany
26
29
21
Kariniemi
Raimo
1983
Finland
27
31
17
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
28
26
29
Jakobsson
Frederik
1980
Sweden
29
41
19
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
30
22
34
Schillinger
Florian
1985
Germany
31
22
35
Uvsløkk
Einar
1985
Norway
32
15
42
Knabl
Stefan
1983
Austria
33
44
41
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
34
37
44
Hollenstein
Michael
1984
Switzerland
35
33
46
Demong
Bill
1980
USA
36
59
14
Zygmuntowicz
Janusz
1985
Poland
37
47
47
Michielli
Giuseppe
1985
Italy
38
15
48
Schroll
Christoph
-
Austria
39
44
41
Chlum
Patric
1981
Czechia
40
37
44
Tasane
Vahur
1983
Estonia
41
33
46
Cigler
Tomas
-
Czechia
42
48
36
Vodseďálek
Jan
1983
Czechia
43
50
31
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
44
45
45
Engel
Thomas
1984
Switzerland
45
33
49
Landert
Guido
1985
Switzerland
46
59
14
Diyachuk
Sergej
1980
Ukraine
47
47
47
Kozlov
Mykola
1982
Ukraine
48
8
56
Kovaljeff
Kai
1985
Finland
49
43
50
Zygmuntowicz
Józef
1984
Poland
50
58
33
Leetoja
Vaiko
1985
Estonia
51
31
54
Shumbarets
Vitaliy
1983
Ukraine
52
51
51
Takamoto
Kazuya
1981
Japan
53
55
52
Dorula
Andrzej
1985
Poland
54
48
53
Marechal
Yannick
1983
France
55
60
40
Trachuk
Volodymyr
1985
Ukraine
56
61
55
Halapuu
Arno
-
Estonia
57
62
57
Gomola
Mariusz
-
Poland
DNS
41
Markengbakken
Iver
1982
Norway
DNS
51
Liva
Michele
-
Italy
DNS
53
Eugen
Christoph
1976
Austria
DNS
55
Baacke
Marko
1980
Germany
DNS
57
Voronin
Konstantin
1983
Russia