Login

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 410 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA
2 230 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 22.8
3 516 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 36.7
4 813 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 36.7
5 324 Marco Kühne 1985 Germany 39.8
6 619 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 41.7
7 143 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 1:01.1
8 1518 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 1:24.7
9 1425 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia 1:33.4
10 1131 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 1:34.6
11 374 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 1:35.6
12 1329 Eugeni Penjagin 1981 Russia 1:36.6
13 347 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 1:36.9
14 328 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 1:38.7
15 2312 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 1:46.0
16 2711 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 1:51.6
17 2414 Jo Wesche Fossheim 1982 Norway 2:00.1
18 411 Lars Andreas Østvik 1977 Norway 2:02.9
19 736 Einar Uvsløkk 1985 Norway 2:04.8
20 1827 Gen Tomii 1973 Japan 2:13.8
21 1238 Raimo Kariniemi 1983 Finland 2:26.3
22 2628 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia 2:27.6
23 942 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 2:33.7
24 3123 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 2:37.7
25 466 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany 2:49.1
26 1735 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic 2:55.8
27 1640 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 2:58.6
28 3621 Michael Palli 1984 Austria 3:00.8
29 409 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 3:01.2
30 475 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 3:01.3
31 513 Christoph Eugen 1976 Austria 3:07.8
32 2839 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 3:36.8
33 3037 Pål Dahlberg 1980 Norway 3:37.7
34 3922 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 3:42.8
35 3832 Mathias Østvik 1983 Norway 3:47.5
36 2044 Vahur Tasane 1983 Estonia 3:48.2
37 572 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 3:49.9
38 4217 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 3:52.5
39 4520 Guido Scheiber 1982 Austria 4:11.0
40 2945 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 4:13.4
41 4815 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 4:25.2
42 4926 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 4:45.1
43 5034 Andreas Langer 1982 Germany 5:22.4
44 2553 Kazuya Takamoto 1981 Japan 5:28.4
45 5433 Nathan Gerhart 1983 USA 5:51.3
46 3550 Stefan Knabl 1983 Austria 5:57.2
47 5241 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 6:30.4
48 3355 Ivar Helmen 1982 Norway 6:53.0
49 4451 Jon-Richard Rundsveen 1984 Norway 7:18.6
50 5247 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway 7:25.0
51 4354 Christoph Schroll - Austria 7:28.6
52 5646 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 7:30.3
53 5948 Kai Kvaal - Norway 8:15.5
54 6049 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 8:51.0
55 5852 Andrzej Dorula 1985 Poland 8:58.8
DNS 10 Christoph Menz 1982 Germany
DNS 19 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway
DNS 61 Jan Ciapala - Poland
DNS 62 Jed Hinkley 1981 USA
DNF 21 Frederik Jakobsson 1980 Sweden
DNF 22 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland
DNF 55 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen K120/15km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 14.Dec, 2003
Calendar 2003/2004