Login

Rovaniemi

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 514 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
2 516 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 0.9
3 328 Gen Tomii 1973 Japan 2.2
4 155 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 17.4
5 191 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany 17.8
6 116 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 18.5
7 715 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 18.8
8 184 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 22.8
9 824 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 35.3
10 1022 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 42.8
11 129 Frederik Jakobsson 1980 Sweden 45.6
12 436 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 56.1
13 152 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 1:07.2
14 254 Einar Uvsløkk 1985 Norway 1:33.3
15 942 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 1:43.9
16 2610 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 1:44.5
17 277 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 1:45.0
18 2320 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 1:51.4
19 1929 Jo Wesche Fossheim 1982 Norway 1:51.8
20 1532 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 1:52.8
21 1435 Kazuya Takamoto 1981 Japan 2:07.1
22 3020 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 2:09.4
23 442 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 2:11.2
24 453 Christoph Eugen 1976 Austria 2:16.5
25 2330 Raimo Kariniemi 1983 Finland 2:18.5
26 348 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 2:19.3
27 3511 Jed Hinkley 1981 USA 2:25.0
28 1350 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 2:36.8
29 2833 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 2:43.5
30 2238 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic 2:43.8
31 3917 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 2:44.2
32 3623 Jon-Richard Rundsveen 1984 Norway 2:45.2
33 3725 Marco Kühne 1985 Germany 2:51.9
34 2939 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 3:12.3
35 3831 Zdeněk Maka 1982 Czech Republic 3:15.9
36 1755 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 3:24.1
37 2349 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 3:28.1
38 2153 Christoph Menz 1982 Germany 3:32.1
39 4718 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia 3:33.8
40 4719 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia 3:34.8
41 4626 Andreas Langer 1982 Germany 3:35.4
42 5013 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 3:42.3
43 3147 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 3:43.8
44 3246 Eugeni Penjagin 1981 Russia 3:45.2
45 5127 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 4:15.7
46 4148 Nathan Gerhart 1983 USA 4:41.6
47 4151 Philipp Amon 1985 Austria 4:53.3
48 4945 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 5:07.6
49 3356 Michael Palli 1984 Austria 5:09.0
50 5537 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 5:33.3
51 6034 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 5:57.9
52 5741 Vahur Tasane 1983 Estonia 6:04.0
53 5643 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 6:08.6
54 5844 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland 6:16.0
55 4060 Stefan Knabl 1983 Austria 6:49.8
56 6312 Alexej Tzvetkov 1981 Russia 6:50.1
57 5358 Lauri Massinen 1986 Finland 7:23.9
58 6240 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 7:44.3
59 5957 Andrzej Dorula 1985 Poland 8:02.9
60 6159 Józef Zygmuntowicz 1984 Poland 9:17.3
DNF 43 Guido Scheiber 1982 Austria
DNF 52 Jan Ciapala - Poland
DNF 54 Peter Kukkonen 1981 Finland
DNF 64 Alex Glueck 1982 USA

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen K90/15km
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 7.Dec, 2003
Calendar 2003/2004