Login

Rovaniemi

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 426 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
2 172 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 11.5
3 133 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany 12.0
4 242 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 16.5
5 271 Christoph Eugen 1976 Austria 20.6
6 817 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 21.8
7 530 Marco Kühne 1985 Germany 22.2
8 247 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25.4
9 631 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26.3
10 234 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 28.7
11 225 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 29.3
12 139 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 29.7
13 1210 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 30.4
14 168 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 30.9
15 1027 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 51.1
16 1034 Jon-Richard Rundsveen 1984 Norway 57.9
17 2516 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 58.4
18 1332 Frederik Jakobsson 1980 Sweden 1:00.4
19 2023 Jo Wesche Fossheim 1982 Norway 1:00.8
20 746 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 1:01.6
21 3215 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 1:10.6
22 3314 Andreas Langer 1982 Germany 1:11.1
23 3413 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 1:11.7
24 426 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 1:12.3
25 3512 Nathan Gerhart 1983 USA 1:12.8
26 2920 Gen Tomii 1973 Japan 1:13.2
27 3911 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 1:16.5
28 447 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 1:18.3
29 2038 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 1:19.8
30 2535 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic 1:23.1
31 2928 Zdeněk Maka 1982 Czech Republic 1:24.5
32 3918 Guido Scheiber 1982 Austria 1:26.7
33 953 Einar Uvsløkk 1985 Norway 1:34.3
34 4419 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 1:36.0
35 4122 Christoph Menz 1982 Germany 1:37.4
36 3137 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 1:39.6
37 1851 Kazuya Takamoto 1981 Japan 1:45.8
38 1855 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 1:52.2
39 2352 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 1:55.7
40 3641 Eugeni Penjagin 1981 Russia 1:56.9
41 4633 Raimo Kariniemi 1983 Finland 2:01.7
42 5529 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 2:03.0
43 3745 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 2:03.8
44 2856 Stefan Knabl 1983 Austria 2:09.4
45 5921 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia 2:09.9
46 4936 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia 2:10.4
47 4243 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 2:11.0
48 4939 Philipp Amon 1985 Austria 2:14.4
49 4940 Jed Hinkley 1981 USA 2:14.7
50 5544 Peter Kukkonen 1981 Finland 2:27.5
51 4949 Markus Laitinen 1983 Finland 2:37.6
52 4950 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 2:39.7
53 6324 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 2:40.2
54 6325 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 2:40.6
55 4658 Vahur Tasane 1983 Estonia 2:50.7
56 6148 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland 3:03.4
57 5759 Juha Karjalainen 1983 Finland 3:11.4
58 4650 Lauri Massinen 1986 Finland 3:13.4
59 6057 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 3:19.5
60 6154 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 3:20.1
61 6561 Józef Zygmuntowicz 1984 Poland 4:09.4
62 6662 Andrzej Dorula 1985 Poland 4:36.7
63 6763 Anssi Ylipulli 1989 Finland 6:17.7
DNS 68 Niko Tuominen - Finland
DNS 69 Jan Ciapala - Poland
DNF 1 Kai Kovaljeff 1985 Finland
DNF 37 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy
DNF 49 Tommi Räisänen 1979 Finland
DNF 57 Michael Palli 1984 Austria

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Sprint K90/7.5km
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Friday 5.Dec, 2003
Calendar 2003/2004