Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Gundersen HS94/15km - Karpacz
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Saturday 5.Feb 2005, Poland
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
9
Rieder
Ivan
1976
Switzerland
2
15
2
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
3
11
4
Churavý
Pavel
1977
Czechia
4
1
11
Menz
Matthias
1981
Germany
5
6
10
Münchmeyer
Stephan
1980
Germany
6
4
13
Vodseďálek
Aleš
1985
Czechia
7
2
15
Chlum
Patric
1981
Czechia
8
25
8
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
9
44
1
Kokslien
Mikko
1985
Norway
10
37
6
Langer
Andreas
1982
Germany
11
35
7
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
12
40
5
Klapfer
Lukas
1985
Austria
13
18
14
Gaiser
Jens
1978
Germany
14
3
28
Hatakeyama
Yosuke
1980
Japan
15
30
12
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
16
13
21
Druml
Tomaz
1988
Austria
17
12
24
Aoki
Junpei
1982
Japan
18
25
18
Maka
Zdeněk
1982
Czechia
19
32
16
Oranič
Mitja
1986
Slovenia
20
22
22
Minato
Yusuke
1985
Japan
21
32
19
Rainer
Alfred
1987
Austria
22
15
31
Hartmann
Andreas
1980
Switzerland
23
34
26
Krog
Magnus
1987
Norway
24
27
30
Schuricht
Karsten
1985
Germany
25
45
17
Kühne
Marco
1985
Germany
26
9
35
Kaufmann
Jens
1984
Germany
27
39
25
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
28
43
20
Thompson
Max
1984
Canada
29
22
32
Skopek
Martin
1986
Czechia
30
10
36
Uvsløkk
Einar
1985
Norway
31
18
34
Felisaz
Jonathan
1985
France
32
24
33
Kreiner
Benjamin
1985
Austria
33
60
3
Diyachuk
Sergej
1980
Ukraine
34
47
29
Zygmuntowicz
Janusz
1985
Poland
35
27
37
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
36
14
41
Pšenko
Michal
1982
Slovakia
37
17
40
Boillot
Maxime
1985
France
38
50
27
Pinel
Florian
1985
France
39
29
38
Freytag
Burkhard
1988
Austria
40
37
43
Engel
Thomas
1984
Switzerland
41
45
39
Nermoen
Jonas
1986
Norway
42
60
23
Trachuk
Volodymyr
1985
Ukraine
43
48
44
Zygmuntowicz
Józef
1984
Poland
44
57
42
Harris
Wes
1984
Canada
45
55
45
Errath
Daniele
1987
Italy
46
58
46
Luberda
Ryszard
-
Poland
DNS
42
Shumbarets
Vitaliy
1983
Ukraine
DNS
54
Kozlov
Mykola
1982
Ukraine
DNF
20
Mąka
Marcin
1985
Poland
DNF
21
Aakvik
Joakim
1986
Norway
DNF
31
Amon
Philipp
1985
Austria
DNF
35
Bresadola
Davide
1988
Italy
DNF
41
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
DNF
48
Pichlmayer
Marco
1987
Austria
DNF
51
Sikon
Tomasz
-
Poland
DNF
52
Camerota
Brett
1985
USA
DNF
53
Gala
Adam
1987
Poland
DNF
56
Hankus
Sławomir
1986
Poland
DNF
59
Graf
Adrian
1985
Poland
DNF
62
Michalak
Matus
1988
Slovakia
DNF
7
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
DNF
8
Kammerlander
Tobias
1986
Austria