Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Gundersen HS85/15km - Klingenthal
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Saturday 29.Jan 2005, Germany
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
20
2
Martinez
Mathieu
1982
France
2
25
1
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
3
17
4
Lacroix
Sébastien
1983
France
4
5
7
Rieder
Ivan
1976
Switzerland
5
11
5
Münchmeyer
Stephan
1980
Germany
6
1
17
Schmid
Jan
1983
Norway
7
4
16
Arnould
Kevin
1980
France
8
1
26
Beetz
Tom
1986
Germany
9
9
9
Tepel
Steffen
1985
Germany
10
39
3
Kuisma
Antti
1978
Finland
11
9
21
Gaiser
Jens
1978
Germany
12
20
12
Strobl
Jochen
1979
Italy
13
7
25
Hatakeyama
Yosuke
1980
Japan
14
25
10
Langer
Andreas
1982
Germany
15
6
27
Braud
François
1986
France
16
11
23
Michielli
Giuseppe
1985
Italy
17
8
28
Kreiner
Benjamin
1985
Austria
18
1
39
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
19
41
6
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
20
37
8
Camerota
Brett
1985
USA
21
25
15
Maka
Zdeněk
1982
Czechia
22
20
19
Vodseďálek
Aleš
1985
Czechia
23
28
14
Roux
Ludovic
1979
France
24
17
30
Schuricht
Karsten
1985
Germany
25
19
29
Heer
Ronny
1981
Switzerland
26
35
24
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
27
29
32
Kaufmann
Jens
1984
Germany
28
24
33
Aoki
Junpei
1982
Japan
29
31
31
Druml
Tomaz
1988
Austria
30
43
18
Kühne
Marco
1985
Germany
31
23
37
Freytag
Burkhard
1988
Austria
32
54
13
Filbrich
Raik
1983
Germany
33
49
22
Schlott
Mark
1985
Germany
34
16
42
Englert
Toni
1988
Germany
35
52
20
Pichlmayer
Marco
1987
Austria
36
14
45
Ryynänen
Janne
1988
Finland
37
11
49
Obreza
Anze
1987
Slovenia
38
14
48
Myslicki
Jason
1977
Canada
39
40
36
Oranič
Mitja
1986
Slovenia
40
37
41
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
41
35
43
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
42
55
34
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
43
32
46
Munari
Daniele
1983
Italy
44
50
38
Thompson
Max
1984
Canada
45
42
44
Rozman
Rok
1987
Slovenia
46
33
50
Amon
Philipp
1985
Austria
47
46
47
Fink
Matthias
1986
Austria
48
58
35
Harris
Wes
1984
Canada
49
63
11
Diyachuk
Sergej
1980
Ukraine
50
30
53
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
51
50
51
Kozlov
Mykola
1982
Ukraine
52
43
52
Gruber
Andreas
-
Austria
53
43
54
Röder
Kevin
1986
Germany
54
63
40
Trachuk
Volodymyr
1985
Ukraine
55
34
59
Shumbarets
Vitaliy
1983
Ukraine
56
57
56
Hankus
Sławomir
1986
Poland
57
60
57
Rieger
Michal
1989
Czechia
58
59
58
Vlasek
Michal
1989
Czechia
59
62
55
Gala
Adam
1987
Poland
DNS
46
Tuss
Stefan
1988
Germany
DNS
53
Minato
Yusuke
1985
Japan
DNS
56
Kariniemi
Raimo
1983
Finland
DNS
60
Lichtenauer
Manuel
-
Austria
DNF
48
Kutal
Petr
1988
Czechia