Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint HS97/7.5km - Chaux-Neuve
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Sunday 15.Jan 2006, France
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
10
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
2
28
1
Klapfer
Lukas
1985
Austria
3
5
14
Roux
Ludovic
1979
France
4
5
16
Heer
Ronny
1981
Switzerland
5
8
12
Kaitainen
Jouni
1980
Finland
6
7
17
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
7
1
27
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
8
28
2
Kuisma
Antti
1978
Finland
9
12
8
Münchmeyer
Stephan
1980
Germany
10
3
32
Braud
François
1986
France
11
1
36
Palli
Michael
1984
Austria
12
16
15
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
13
18
13
Kähkönen
Ville
1984
Finland
14
15
21
Laheurte
Maxime
1985
France
15
25
7
Markengbakken
Iver
1982
Norway
16
9
28
Schillinger
Florian
1985
Germany
17
21
11
Kitamura
Takashi
1977
Japan
18
17
23
Arnould
Kevin
1980
France
19
21
18
Fossheim
Jo Wesche
1982
Norway
20
12
33
Felisaz
Jonathan
1985
France
21
42
3
Bal
Nicolas
1978
France
22
37
5
Martinez
Mathieu
1982
France
23
35
9
Kühne
Marco
1985
Germany
24
44
4
Schlott
Mark
1985
Germany
25
41
6
Hurschler
Andreas
1977
Switzerland
26
26
24
Kammerlander
Tobias
1986
Austria
27
26
26
Camerota
Brett
1985
USA
28
34
25
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
29
12
39
Zauner
David
1985
Austria
30
39
20
Østvik
Mathias
1983
Norway
31
32
31
Hollenstein
Michael
1984
Switzerland
32
31
35
Boillot
Maxime
1985
France
33
43
19
Camerota
Eric
1985
USA
34
36
30
Skopek
Martin
1986
Czechia
35
46
29
Rainer
Alfred
1987
Austria
36
20
40
Vodseďálek
Aleš
1985
Czechia
37
49
22
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
38
9
41
Plevnik
Dejan
1985
Slovenia
39
45
37
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
40
50
33
Oranič
Mitja
1986
Slovenia
41
11
43
Miller
Davis
1985
USA
42
48
38
Thompson
Max
1984
Canada
43
30
42
Obreza
Anze
1987
Slovenia
DNS
19
Tepel
Steffen
1985
Germany
DNS
22
Beetz
Tom
1986
Germany
DNS
33
Edelmann
Tino
1985
Germany
DNS
38
Pšenko
Michal
1982
Slovakia
DNS
40
Rozman
Rok
1987
Slovenia
DNS
51
Dvořák
Miroslav
1987
Czechia
DNS
52
Kokslien
Mikko
1985
Norway
DNS
53
Michalak
Matus
1988
Slovakia
DNS
54
Pinel
Florian
1985
France
DNF
24
Chlum
Patric
1981
Czechia
DNF
47
Pichlmayer
Marco
1987
Austria