Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 37 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland
2 122 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 21.1
3 241 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30.8
4 99 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 37.3
5 223 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 56.7
6 517 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 1:02.7
7 272 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 1:08.8
8 1116 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 1:10.2
9 1415 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 1:17.0
10 720 François Braud 1986 France 1:18.7
11 525 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 1:28.8
12 325 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 1:42.8
13 1818 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 1:43.6
14 1127 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 1:44.1
15 830 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 1:46.0
16 1424 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 1:48.3
17 234 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 1:50.2
18 1726 Michael Palli 1984 Austria 2:07.6
19 3410 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 2:20.1
20 1335 David Zauner 1985 Austria 2:28.4
21 3413 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 2:32.6
22 3711 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 2:34.5
23 3314 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 2:35.3
24 438 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 2:36.5
25 2223 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 2:37.3
26 1931 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 2:40.1
27 486 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 2:49.5
28 3812 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 2:51.8
29 2821 Jo Wesche Fossheim 1982 Norway 2:57.9
30 2629 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 3:00.3
31 514 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 3:20.8
32 2536 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 3:38.9
33 2039 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 3:43.4
34 2140 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 3:57.5
35 4428 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 3:59.6
36 3932 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 4:16.2
37 4033 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 4:24.5
38 4137 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 4:35.9
39 5019 Florian Pinel 1985 France 4:39.0
40 538 Jed Hinkley 1981 USA 4:57.7
41 3443 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic 7:04.2
42 5242 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 7:50.4
43 5441 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 8:14.9
DNS 42 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan
DNS 45 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 49 Matus Michalak 1988 Slovakia
DNS 9 Anze Obreza 1987 Slovenia
DNF 16 Davis Miller 1985 USA
DNF 28 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia
DNF 30 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany
DNF 31 Mathias Østvik 1983 Norway
DNF 43 Marco Kühne 1985 Germany
DNF 46 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA
DNF 47 Maxime Boillot 1985 France

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS97/15km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 14.Jan, 2006
Calendar 2005/2006