Login

Steamboat Springs CO

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 112 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA
2 722 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 40.4
3 169 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 42.2
4 1213 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 46.1
5 1711 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 49.9
6 471 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 58.7
7 364 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 59.1
8 2510 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 59.5
9 502 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 1:05.3
10 385 Marco Kühne 1985 Germany 1:05.8
11 2415 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 1:06.2
12 640 David Zauner 1985 Austria 1:07.0
13 2915 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 1:10.2
14 2818 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 1:11.1
15 2023 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 1:11.5
16 2719 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 1:12.6
17 2025 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 1:13.0
18 445 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 1:17.7
19 3120 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 1:19.1
20 436 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 1:19.9
21 546 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 1:22.5
22 466 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 1:22.9
23 349 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 1:24.4
24 3914 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic 1:24.8
25 3420 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 1:25.1
26 2330 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 1:25.5
27 1935 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 1:25.8
28 1141 Joakim Aakvik 1986 Norway 1:26.1
29 3329 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 1:31.2
30 3726 Junpei Aoki 1982 Japan 1:35.9
31 4417 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 1:37.2
32 950 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia 1:38.8
33 3532 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 1:42.0
34 4127 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 1:46.1
35 1347 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 1:47.6
36 608 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 1:49.3
37 663 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 1:53.6
38 4036 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 1:55.3
39 1848 Tomoyuki Usui 1982 Japan 1:57.1
40 4237 Jed Hinkley 1981 USA 2:00.0
41 5428 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 2:07.9
42 3052 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 2:17.8
43 1359 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 2:18.9
44 4842 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland 2:20.9
45 5733 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia 2:21.9
46 2058 Anze Obreza 1987 Slovenia 2:23.8
47 3254 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 2:27.2
48 1061 Davis Miller 1985 USA 2:28.6
49 6334 Alexej Tzvetkov 1981 Russia 2:31.3
50 6531 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 2:32.7
51 5151 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 2:50.2
52 6838 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 2:50.4
53 6144 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 2:58.6
54 2663 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 3:02.1
55 5257 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 3:04.9
56 6253 Jo Wesche Fossheim 1982 Norway 3:14.6
57 7324 Sergej Diyachuk 1980 Ukraine 3:15.8
58 5856 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 3:15.8
59 7243 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 3:36.4
60 7439 Travor Keate 1984 USA 3:42.6
61 7055 Maxime Boillot 1985 France 3:43.6
62 5364 Einar Uvslřkk 1985 Norway 3:48.5
63 6365 Józef Zygmuntowicz 1984 Poland 4:15.9
64 4469 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia 4:22.4
65 7162 Willy Graves 1986 USA 4:27.5
66 5866 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 4:33.1
67 5570 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 4:41.4
68 5668 Mykola Kozlov 1982 Ukraine 4:44.0
69 6767 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 4:53.9
70 7560 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 6:08.6
71 6971 Logan Oxford 1986 USA 5:28.8
72 4973 Matus Michalak 1988 Slovakia 5:34.9
73 7672 Brett Denney 1990 USA 7:29.4
74 7874 Sean Van Es 1989 Canada 8:11.0
DNS 15 Espen Rian 1981 Norway
DNS 8 Jens Kaufmann 1984 Germany
DNF 2 Michael Palli 1984 Austria
DNF 77 Dennis Lynch 1987 Canada

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Sprint HS127/7.5km
Host Steamboat Springs CO
Nation USA
Date Sunday 11.Dec, 2005
Calendar 2005/2006