Login

Steamboat Springs CO

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 14 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA
2 108 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 1:57.4
3 711 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 2:08.8
4 371 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 2:32.9
5 257 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 2:47.3
6 392 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 2:47.8
7 1712 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 2:48.4
8 226 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 2:55.4
9 625 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 2:57.4
10 2813 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 3:28.8
11 2016 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 3:32.2
12 465 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 3:37.8
13 433 Tomoyuki Usui 1982 Japan 3:40.7
14 459 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 3:46.8
15 2221 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 3:49.7
16 536 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 4:05.1
17 1928 Junpei Aoki 1982 Japan 4:13.9
18 5110 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 4:14.4
19 603 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 4:21.0
20 3218 Marco Kühne 1985 Germany 4:22.4
21 3020 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 4:25.8
22 3517 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 4:28.6
23 4715 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 4:37.7
24 3323 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia 4:42.3
25 3424 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 4:44.1
26 2827 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 4:45.5
27 4319 Jed Hinkley 1981 USA 4:48.3
28 1634 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia 4:48.8
29 1835 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 5:01.0
30 2630 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 5:02.2
31 847 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 5:04.9
32 2140 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 5:23.6
33 1346 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 5:24.1
34 1448 Michael Palli 1984 Austria 5:46.1
35 2740 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 5:53.6
36 4831 Maxime Boillot 1985 France 6:06.2
37 554 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 6:09.1
38 4038 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 6:23.5
39 1253 Joakim Aakvik 1986 Norway 6:31.5
40 5236 David Zauner 1985 Austria 6:42.3
41 5432 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 6:43.0
42 4444 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic 6:46.7
43 5039 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 6:50.4
44 6329 Alexej Tzvetkov 1981 Russia 6:59.8
45 6914 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 7:10.7
46 1556 Davis Miller 1985 USA 7:22.4
47 5743 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 7:38.0
48 1159 Anze Obreza 1987 Slovenia 7:43.8
49 3852 Willy Graves 1986 USA 7:54.4
50 6537 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 8:12.8
51 5949 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 8:36.9
52 7222 Sergej Diyachuk 1980 Ukraine 8:43.0
53 6842 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 9:03.8
54 4957 Einar Uvslřkk 1985 Norway 9:13.7
55 2462 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 9:15.1
56 6451 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 9:25.0
57 3160 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 9:37.9
58 6255 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 10:10.8
59 7150 Travor Keate 1984 USA 11:09.8
60 7545 Dennis Lynch 1987 Canada 11:53.8
61 5863 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 12:05.6
62 6761 Józef Zygmuntowicz 1984 Poland 12:25.1
63 7358 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 13:06.3
DNS 23 Espen Rian 1981 Norway
DNS 70 Peter Freire 1987 USA
DNS 74 Sean Van Es 1989 Canada
DNF 3 Jens Kaufmann 1984 Germany
DNF 36 Matus Michalak 1988 Slovakia
DNF 41 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia
DNF 42 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy
DNF 55 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland
DNF 56 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland
DNF 61 Mykola Kozlov 1982 Ukraine
DNF 66 Logan Oxford 1986 USA
DNF 9 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS127/15km
Host Steamboat Springs CO
Nation USA
Date Saturday 10.Dec, 2005
Calendar 2005/2006