Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 202 Alfred Rainer 1987 Austria 25:21.8 25:21.8
2 144 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:30.9 + 09.1
3 97 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:31.7 + 09.9
4 381 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 25:44.6 + 22.8
5 159 Marco Kühne 1985 Germany 25:54.4 + 32.6
6 323 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:55.1 + 33.3
7 236 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 26:01.8 + 40.0
8 1712 Karsten Schuricht 1985 Germany 26:06.7 + 44.9
9 338 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 26:21.2 + 59.4
10 624 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 26:27.6 + 01:05.8
11 495 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 26:33.0 + 01:11.2
12 1019 Einar Uvsløkk 1985 Norway 26:34.4 + 01:12.6
13 1218 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:38.8 + 01:17.0
14 429 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia 26:47.2 + 01:25.4
15 4811 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 26:50.8 + 01:29.0
16 2123 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 27:04.1 + 01:42.3
17 4315 Jens Kaufmann 1984 Germany 27:04.6 + 01:42.8
18 147 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 27:06.2 + 01:44.4
19 4514 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 27:08.2 + 01:46.4
20 2721 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 27:12.6 + 01:50.8
21 5910 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:12.7 + 01:50.9
22 3020 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 27:21.0 + 01:59.2
23 5613 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic 27:23.8 + 02:02.0
24 4717 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 27:26.6 + 02:04.8
25 2226 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:32.5 + 02:10.7
26 1935 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 27:41.1 + 02:19.3
27 2531 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 27:48.9 + 02:27.1
28 2927 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 27:54.0 + 02:32.2
29 2636 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 28:00.5 + 02:38.7
30 3531 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 28:04.9 + 02:43.1
31 1643 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 28:06.5 + 02:44.7
32 1148 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 28:07.8 + 02:46.0
33 6516 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 28:13.2 + 02:51.4
34 3139 Markus Förster 1988 Germany 28:17.2 + 02:55.4
35 5125 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:19.8 + 02:58.0
36 1849 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 28:27.0 + 03:05.2
37 4041 Jo Wesche Fossheim 1982 Norway 28:33.6 + 03:11.8
38 752 Rok Zima 1988 Slovenia 28:36.3 + 03:14.5
39 5733 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 28:48.7 + 03:26.9
40 4144 Willy Graves 1986 USA 28:49.1 + 03:27.3
41 1351 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 28:54.3 + 03:32.5
42 5837 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:57.9 + 03:36.1
43 5440 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 28:58.3 + 03:36.5
44 3946 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:01.7 + 03:39.9
45 6922 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 29:14.9 + 03:53.1
46 6042 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 29:20.8 + 03:59.0
47 5050 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 29:21.3 + 03:59.5
48 2853 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:30.6 + 04:08.8
49 6634 Artur Broda 1989 Poland 29:35.8 + 04:14.0
50 558 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 29:42.0 + 04:20.2
51 6445 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 29:43.2 + 04:21.4
52 6830 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 29:47.4 + 04:25.6
53 6738 Alexej Tzvetkov 1981 Russia 29:55.7 + 04:33.9
54 4255 Wojciech Cieślar 1985 Poland 30:25.3 + 05:03.5
55 5554 Michael Palli 1984 Austria 30:32.3 + 05:10.5
56 3657 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 30:38.4 + 05:16.6
57 7128 Vitalil Kazmiruk 1987 Ukraine 30:46.3 + 05:24.5
58 6356 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland 31:20.8 + 05:59.0
59 6260 Sławomir Hankus 1986 Poland 32:44.5 + 07:22.7
60 7059 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 34:07.8 + 08:46.0
DNS Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic
DNS 2 Glen Arne Sollid 1987 Norway
DNS 44 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria
DNS 46 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany
DNS 52 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic
DNS 61 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway
DNF 24 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany
DNF 3 Olli Muotka 1988 Finland
DNF 32 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway
DNF 37 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia
DNF 53 Alex Glueck 1982 USA
DNF 8 Benjamin Pfeiffer 1989 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Sprint HS140/7.5km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Monday 8.Jan, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007