Login

Eisenerz

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 47 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 37:29.1 37:29.1
2 55 Pavel Churavũ 1977 Czech Republic 37:29.7 + 00.6
3 92 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 37:30.3 + 01.2
4 219 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 37:40.6 + 11.5
5 321 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 37:50.0 + 20.9
6 127 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 38:08.2 + 39.1
7 148 Karsten Schuricht 1985 Germany 38:27.1 + 58.0
8 1111 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 38:29.5 + 01:00.4
9 720 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 38:30.0 + 01:00.9
10 1014 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway 38:30.3 + 01:01.2
11 1313 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 38:33.1 + 01:04.0
12 623 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 38:40.5 + 01:11.4
13 1216 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 38:40.6 + 01:11.5
14 226 Jens Kaufmann 1984 Germany 38:50.7 + 01:21.6
15 1812 Glen Arne Sollid 1987 Norway 38:51.9 + 01:22.8
16 2018 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 39:20.7 + 01:51.6
17 2717 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 39:29.0 + 01:59.9
18 2122 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 39:33.2 + 02:04.1
19 1725 Michael Schwaiger 1990 Germany 39:34.9 + 02:05.8
20 2915 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 39:42.3 + 02:13.2
21 3210 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 39:49.7 + 02:20.6
22 354 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 39:50.5 + 02:21.4
23 2624 Einar Uvsløkk 1985 Norway 39:52.6 + 02:23.5
24 393 Florian Pinel 1985 France 39:54.5 + 02:25.4
25 421 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 40:01.8 + 02:32.7
26 1928 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 40:09.6 + 02:40.5
27 1534 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 40:27.4 + 02:58.3
28 842 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 40:30.8 + 03:01.7
29 1639 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 40:46.8 + 03:17.7
30 439 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 40:50.9 + 03:21.8
31 2335 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 40:58.4 + 03:29.3
32 2831 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 41:02.5 + 03:33.4
33 4026 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 41:26.0 + 03:56.9
34 2440 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 41:29.7 + 04:00.6
35 3036 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 41:43.9 + 04:14.8
36 4129 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland 41:50.1 + 04:21.0
37 3833 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 42:07.2 + 04:38.1
38 3637 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 42:14.5 + 04:45.4
39 4538 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland 42:57.1 + 05:28.0
40 3145 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 43:26.2 + 05:57.1
41 4832 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 43:41.0 + 06:11.9
42 4641 Pavel Bazarov 1985 Russia 43:50.0 + 06:20.9
43 3446 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 44:04.0 + 06:34.9
44 3348 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 44:24.4 + 06:55.3
45 4943 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 44:45.7 + 07:16.6
46 5230 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 45:51.3 + 08:22.2
47 4747 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 46:08.2 + 08:39.1
48 4450 Jesse Jääskeläinen 1990 Finland 46:16.6 + 08:47.5
49 2552 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 46:43.6 + 09:14.5
50 5144 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 47:45.1 + 10:16.0
51 5351 Barrett Martineau 1991 Canada 50:43.4 + 13:14.3
52 5449 Sean Van Es 1989 Canada 50:52.9 + 13:23.8
DNS 37 Burkhard Freytag 1988 Austria
DNS 50 Toni Englert 1988 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS95/15km
Host Eisenerz
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 8.Mar, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008