Login

Liberec

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 310 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 17:14.2 17:14.2
2 218 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 17:18.7 + 04.5
3 611 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 17:29.3 + 15.1
4 87 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 17:29.7 + 15.5
5 232 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 17:31.9 + 17.7
6 523 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 17:33.7 + 19.5
7 424 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 17:35.3 + 21.1
8 194 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 17:42.9 + 28.7
9 1420 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 17:54.0 + 39.8
10 1517 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 17:55.4 + 41.2
11 1714 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 17:58.3 + 44.1
12 441 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 17:59.2 + 45.0
13 1228 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 17:59.6 + 45.4
14 273 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 18:01.1 + 46.9
15 732 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 18:06.0 + 51.8
16 2511 Karsten Schuricht 1985 Germany 18:06.3 + 52.1
17 2413 Jens Kaufmann 1984 Germany 18:06.5 + 52.3
18 154 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 18:11.1 + 56.9
19 2222 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 18:13.5 + 59.3
20 1633 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 18:24.8 + 01:10.6
21 436 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 18:28.1 + 01:13.9
22 3721 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 18:31.6 + 01:17.4
23 1834 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway 18:35.2 + 01:21.0
24 3625 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 18:36.6 + 01:22.4
25 4015 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 18:37.5 + 01:23.3
26 519 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 18:42.2 + 01:28.0
27 2631 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 18:47.2 + 01:33.0
28 4126 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 18:50.0 + 01:35.8
29 2135 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 18:50.3 + 01:36.1
30 3929 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 18:53.7 + 01:39.5
31 2044 Willy Graves 1986 USA 18:54.7 + 01:40.5
32 1152 Wojciech Cieślar 1985 Poland 18:55.4 + 01:41.2
33 565 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 18:57.0 + 01:42.8
34 5319 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 19:05.8 + 01:51.6
35 5516 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 19:06.2 + 01:52.0
36 588 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 19:07.5 + 01:53.3
37 4930 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 19:07.8 + 01:53.6
38 5227 Markus Förster 1988 Germany 19:09.8 + 01:55.6
39 3437 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 19:14.7 + 02:00.5
40 3042 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 19:18.5 + 02:04.3
41 3145 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 19:21.2 + 02:07.0
42 3839 Tomas Vambera 1988 Czech Republic 19:21.9 + 02:07.7
43 3346 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 19:27.5 + 02:13.3
44 3548 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 19:32.2 + 02:18.0
45 2849 David Viry 1989 France 19:32.5 + 02:18.3
46 1059 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 19:35.2 + 02:21.0
47 4541 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 19:35.2 + 02:21.0
48 3253 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 19:41.3 + 02:27.1
49 960 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 19:41.4 + 02:27.2
50 5440 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland 19:53.3 + 02:39.1
51 4651 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 19:54.8 + 02:40.6
52 5738 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 20:04.4 + 02:50.2
53 5943 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 20:10.9 + 02:56.7
54 2958 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 20:12.4 + 02:58.2
55 4756 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 20:17.7 + 03:03.5
56 6050 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 20:27.5 + 03:13.3
57 4857 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 20:30.0 + 03:15.8
58 1366 Vasyl Zhurakivskyy 1991 Ukraine 20:31.6 + 03:17.4
59 6636 Michal Vlasek 1989 Czech Republic 20:39.1 + 03:24.9
60 5061 Jesse Jääskeläinen 1990 Finland 20:49.0 + 03:34.8
61 6255 Adam Gala 1987 Poland 20:55.6 + 03:41.4
62 4264 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 21:08.7 + 03:54.5
63 6747 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 21:12.6 + 03:58.4
64 6163 Lukas Samohyl 1990 Czech Republic 21:46.6 + 04:32.4
65 6462 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 21:57.3 + 04:43.1
66 6365 Ziga Urleb 1988 Slovenia 22:14.3 + 05:00.1
67 6567 Alar Kukka 1986 Estonia 22:37.4 + 05:23.2

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Sprint HS134/7.5km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 13.Jan, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008