Login

Vuokatti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 146 David Zauner 1985 Austria 20:46.2 20:46.2
2 317 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 21:18.2 + 32.0
3 236 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 21:22.5 + 36.3
4 77 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 21:38.9 + 52.7
5 521 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 21:41.8 + 55.6
6 814 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 21:48.4 + 01:02.2
7 915 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 21:53.7 + 01:07.5
8 620 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 21:55.3 + 01:09.1
9 440 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 21:56.1 + 01:09.9
10 136 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 22:00.6 + 01:14.4
11 127 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 22:00.9 + 01:14.7
12 242 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 22:10.3 + 01:24.1
13 215 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 22:16.8 + 01:30.6
14 1416 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 22:19.7 + 01:33.5
15 351 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 22:22.6 + 01:36.4
16 2010 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 22:26.1 + 01:39.9
17 1125 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 22:27.0 + 01:40.8
18 1818 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia 22:34.5 + 01:48.3
19 1626 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 22:43.6 + 01:57.4
20 2219 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 22:45.1 + 01:58.9
21 299 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 22:45.5 + 01:59.3
22 3011 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 22:46.7 + 02:00.5
23 1052 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 22:47.7 + 02:01.5
24 344 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 22:48.4 + 02:02.2
25 1731 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 22:48.6 + 02:02.4
26 2622 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:01.8 + 02:15.6
27 2830 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway 23:16.0 + 02:29.8
28 4012 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 23:17.1 + 02:30.9
29 3128 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 23:17.6 + 02:31.4
30 3229 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:17.8 + 02:31.6
31 2535 Markus Förster 1988 Germany 23:18.1 + 02:31.9
32 1949 Wojciech Cieślar 1985 Poland 23:21.6 + 02:35.4
33 573 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 23:24.6 + 02:38.4
34 3637 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 23:42.0 + 02:55.8
35 3348 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 23:48.3 + 03:02.1
36 5813 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 23:50.1 + 03:03.9
37 4527 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 23:53.4 + 03:07.2
38 3842 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 23:54.5 + 03:08.3
39 2756 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 24:01.4 + 03:15.2
40 5424 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 24:03.5 + 03:17.3
41 4733 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 24:04.3 + 03:18.1
42 4438 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 24:04.6 + 03:18.4
43 4145 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 24:07.9 + 03:21.7
44 4344 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 24:13.6 + 03:27.4
45 5334 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 24:18.0 + 03:31.8
46 6023 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 24:23.2 + 03:37.0
47 2362 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 24:25.9 + 03:39.7
48 6132 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland 24:32.8 + 03:46.6
49 5547 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:35.3 + 03:49.1
50 4654 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 24:43.5 + 03:57.3
51 6343 Chota Hatakeyama 1987 Japan 24:51.4 + 04:05.2
52 6439 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 24:53.2 + 04:07.0
53 4259 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 24:53.6 + 04:07.4
54 5655 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 24:59.2 + 04:13.0
55 5058 Willy Graves 1986 USA 25:06.7 + 04:20.5
56 5160 Jesse Jääskeläinen 1990 Finland 25:15.4 + 04:29.2
57 1565 Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan 25:29.2 + 04:43.0
58 6941 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 25:30.2 + 04:44.0
59 6653 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 25:37.1 + 04:50.9
60 5961 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 25:41.5 + 04:55.3
61 6757 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 25:45.0 + 04:58.8
62 4963 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 25:54.4 + 05:08.2
63 7050 Sami Leinonen 1963 Finland 26:03.9 + 05:17.7
64 7151 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 26:47.9 + 06:01.7
65 6264 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 26:51.7 + 06:05.5
66 4866 Vasyl Zhurakivskyy 1991 Ukraine 27:19.6 + 06:33.4
DNS Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus
DNS 37 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic
DNS 39 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany
DNS 65 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany
DNS 68 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine
DNF 52 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Hurricane SP HS100/7.5km
Host Vuokatti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 22.Dec, 2007
Calendar 2007/2008