Login

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 238 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 39:17.0 39:17.0
2 152 David Zauner 1985 Austria 39:17.4 + 00.4
3 2216 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 40:07.0 + 50.0
4 2911 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 40:07.0 + 50.0
5 2613 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 40:10.1 + 53.1
6 2812 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 40:10.6 + 53.6
7 1122 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 40:12.6 + 55.6
8 537 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 40:14.3 + 57.3
9 422 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 40:15.0 + 58.0
10 1520 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 40:15.3 + 58.3
11 927 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 40:15.7 + 58.7
12 368 Jo Wesche Fossheim 1982 Norway 40:16.8 + 59.8
13 453 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 40:17.5 + 01:00.5
14 376 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 40:17.9 + 01:00.9
15 1223 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 40:22.8 + 01:05.8
16 424 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 40:24.0 + 01:07.0
17 1818 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 40:25.2 + 01:08.2
18 417 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 40:27.3 + 01:10.3
19 3710 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 40:27.3 + 01:10.3
20 831 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 40:28.1 + 01:11.1
21 1621 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 40:29.1 + 01:12.1
22 450 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 40:33.1 + 01:16.1
23 930 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 40:35.9 + 01:18.9
24 749 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 41:07.3 + 01:50.3
25 2525 Peder Sandell 1987 Norway 41:11.2 + 01:54.2
26 658 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway 41:31.3 + 02:14.3
27 3424 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 41:31.4 + 02:14.4
28 1836 Per Sannes Heger 1988 Norway 41:31.8 + 02:14.8
29 2135 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 41:32.9 + 02:15.9
30 5515 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 41:37.3 + 02:20.3
31 635 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 41:41.7 + 02:24.7
32 5317 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 41:54.7 + 02:37.7
33 1748 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 41:58.5 + 02:41.5
34 6114 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 42:06.6 + 02:49.6
35 5819 Joakim Aakvik 1986 Norway 42:14.5 + 02:57.5
36 4529 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 42:17.0 + 03:00.0
37 4728 Markus Förster 1988 Germany 42:17.1 + 03:00.1
38 2745 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 42:18.6 + 03:01.6
39 1259 Glen Arne Sollid 1987 Norway 42:24.1 + 03:07.1
40 2251 Wojciech Cieślar 1985 Poland 42:24.4 + 03:07.4
41 5126 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 42:24.6 + 03:07.6
42 4033 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 42:25.2 + 03:08.2
43 731 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 42:44.0 + 03:27.0
44 2453 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 42:45.5 + 03:28.5
45 371 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 42:45.9 + 03:28.9
46 3355 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 43:18.9 + 04:01.9
47 5241 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 43:21.8 + 04:04.8
48 5539 Lasse Hansen 1988 Norway 43:25.1 + 04:08.1
49 3560 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 43:39.6 + 04:22.6
50 5347 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 43:43.7 + 04:26.7
51 3161 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 43:44.7 + 04:27.7
52 789 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 43:53.3 + 04:36.3
53 4954 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 43:54.1 + 04:37.1
54 6732 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 44:03.3 + 04:46.3
55 5946 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 44:04.7 + 04:47.7
56 6734 Alexey Solovyev 1987 Russia 44:08.0 + 04:51.0
57 6143 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 44:08.8 + 04:51.8
58 3164 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 44:15.3 + 04:58.3
59 4862 Davis Miller 1985 USA 44:25.1 + 05:08.1
60 1869 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 44:36.6 + 05:19.6
61 6942 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 44:50.2 + 05:33.2
62 4266 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 45:04.6 + 05:47.6
63 5563 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 45:04.8 + 05:47.8
64 3967 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 45:05.7 + 05:48.7
65 7040 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 45:11.6 + 05:54.6
66 6557 Einar Uvsløkk 1985 Norway 45:14.0 + 05:57.0
67 6656 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 45:19.5 + 06:02.5
68 7544 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland 45:43.5 + 06:26.5
69 6368 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 46:30.8 + 07:13.8
70 7471 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 48:23.9 + 09:06.9
71 7670 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 48:39.8 + 09:22.8
72 7773 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 49:01.1 + 09:44.1
73 7965 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 49:11.2 + 09:54.2
DNS Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan
DNS 14 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria
DNS 50 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 70 Chota Hatakeyama 1987 Japan
DNF 30 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNF 60 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland
DNF 72 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/15km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 15.Dec, 2007
Calendar 2007/2008