Login

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 45 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 25:42.1 25:42.1
2 114 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 26:03.4 + 21.3
3 202 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:29.1 + 47.0
4 106 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:29.6 + 47.5
5 231 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 26:29.9 + 47.8
6 513 Jakob Eiksund Sæthre 1999 Norway 27:00.9 + 01:18.8
7 323 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 27:09.7 + 01:27.6
8 243 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 27:10.1 + 01:28.0
9 198 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 27:13.8 + 01:31.7
10 232 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:15.6 + 01:33.5
11 1212 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 27:26.7 + 01:44.6
12 254 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:27.1 + 01:45.0
13 1416 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 27:40.6 + 01:58.5
14 624 Rasmus Ähtävä 2001 Finland 27:44.2 + 02:02.1
15 725 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 27:52.1 + 02:10.0
16 1220 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 27:55.4 + 02:13.3
17 277 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:57.4 + 02:15.3
18 1722 Marco Heinis 2003 France 28:12.6 + 02:30.5
19 830 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 28:20.0 + 02:37.9
20 309 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 28:21.6 + 02:39.5
21 1129 Jasper Good 1996 USA 28:25.0 + 02:42.9
22 2811 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 28:28.1 + 02:46.0
23 1627 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 28:28.9 + 02:46.8
24 1828 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 28:32.7 + 02:50.6
25 2919 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 29:01.1 + 03:19.0
26 2621 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 29:03.5 + 03:21.4
27 3315 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 29:04.1 + 03:22.0
28 2131 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 29:04.4 + 03:22.3
29 1535 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 29:17.8 + 03:35.7
30 3418 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 29:21.1 + 03:39.0
31 3810 Theo Rochat 1999 France 29:39.8 + 03:57.7
32 3233 Dmitry Gelvig 1998 Russia 29:56.9 + 04:14.8
33 3534 Jesse Pääkkönen 1999 Finland 30:21.9 + 04:39.8
34 941 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 30:28.8 + 04:46.7
35 3726 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 30:33.4 + 04:51.3
36 3917 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 30:37.5 + 04:55.4
37 3140 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 31:49.8 + 06:07.7
38 3543 Markkus Alter 2002 Estonia 33:05.2 + 07:23.1
39 4139 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 33:41.3 + 07:59.2
40 4436 Zhuang Liu 1999 China 33:45.4 + 08:03.3
41 4337 Arsi Tietavainen 2004 Finland 33:46.7 + 08:04.6
42 4242 Timi Heiskanen 2002 Finland 34:32.9 + 08:50.8
43 4538 Wancheng Cai 2003 China 36:00.6 + 10:18.5
44 4644 Wanshan Cai 2003 China 37:53.3 + 12:11.2
DNS Markus Kagu 2002 Estonia
DNS 40 Robert Lee 2001 Estonia
DNF 22 Tom Michaud 2001 France

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 8.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020