Login

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 45 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 25:41.7 25:41.7
2 251 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 26:13.5 + 31.8
3 182 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:16.1 + 34.4
4 310 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 26:17.5 + 35.8
5 127 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:43.3 + 01:01.6
6 213 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 26:45.1 + 01:03.4
7 712 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 26:51.1 + 01:09.4
8 186 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 26:57.0 + 01:15.3
9 119 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 26:57.5 + 01:15.8
10 514 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 26:59.4 + 01:17.7
11 126 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:12.8 + 01:31.1
12 1513 Jakob Eiksund Sæthre 1999 Norway 27:31.4 + 01:49.7
13 304 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:32.0 + 01:50.3
14 823 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 27:42.4 + 02:00.7
15 2611 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 28:01.6 + 02:19.9
16 1024 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 28:06.2 + 02:24.5
17 1421 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 28:10.3 + 02:28.6
18 2316 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 28:13.5 + 02:31.8
19 1722 Rasmus Ähtävä 2001 Finland 28:25.6 + 02:43.9
20 932 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 28:28.5 + 02:46.8
21 633 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 28:29.1 + 02:47.4
22 1328 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 28:30.2 + 02:48.5
23 2225 Marco Heinis 2003 France 28:43.0 + 03:01.3
24 1631 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 28:49.6 + 03:07.9
25 3217 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 29:14.8 + 03:33.1
26 3118 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 29:15.2 + 03:33.5
27 2829 Jasper Good 1996 USA 29:24.6 + 03:42.9
28 398 Theo Rochat 1999 France 29:27.2 + 03:45.5
29 2734 Tom Michaud 2001 France 29:52.0 + 04:10.3
30 3815 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 29:54.8 + 04:13.1
31 2037 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 29:58.2 + 04:16.5
32 3620 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 29:58.9 + 04:17.2
33 3427 Dmitry Gelvig 1998 Russia 30:10.3 + 04:28.6
34 3330 Jesse Pääkkönen 1999 Finland 30:27.5 + 04:45.8
35 4019 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 30:59.6 + 05:17.9
36 2440 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 31:21.3 + 05:39.6
37 3539 Robert Lee 2001 Estonia 32:11.7 + 06:30.0
38 2942 Markkus Alter 2002 Estonia 32:14.0 + 06:32.3
39 3741 Timi Heiskanen 2002 Finland 33:08.1 + 07:26.4
40 4138 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 33:36.1 + 07:54.4
41 4335 Arsi Tietavainen 2004 Finland 33:49.4 + 08:07.7
42 4236 Zhuang Liu 1999 China 33:56.9 + 08:15.2
43 4443 Wancheng Cai 2003 China 37:50.2 + 12:08.5
44 4544 Wanshan Cai 2003 China 40:03.3 + 14:21.6
DNS Markus Kagu 2002 Estonia
DNF 2 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 7.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020