Login

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 219 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 25:22.3 25:22.3
2 76 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 25:38.4 + 16.1
3 127 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 25:44.0 + 21.7
4 203 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 26:13.2 + 50.9
5 620 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 26:24.2 + 01:01.9
6 335 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 26:29.8 + 01:07.5
7 249 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 26:34.3 + 01:12.0
8 524 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 26:35.0 + 01:12.7
9 1812 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 26:37.0 + 01:14.7
10 332 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 26:37.4 + 01:15.1
11 1317 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 26:45.8 + 01:23.5
12 1716 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 26:55.7 + 01:33.4
13 318 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:57.9 + 01:35.6
14 501 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:59.0 + 01:36.7
15 1225 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:05.0 + 01:42.7
16 357 David Mach 2000 Germany 27:06.4 + 01:44.1
17 404 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 27:06.7 + 01:44.4
18 2714 Matteo Baud 2002 France 27:06.9 + 01:44.6
19 3510 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 27:09.8 + 01:47.5
20 415 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 27:10.8 + 01:48.5
21 1128 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 27:11.2 + 01:48.9
22 2221 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 27:19.7 + 01:57.4
23 2322 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 27:20.8 + 01:58.5
24 2815 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 27:24.8 + 02:02.5
25 3711 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 27:25.0 + 02:02.7
26 934 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 27:25.3 + 02:03.0
27 439 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 27:26.3 + 02:04.0
28 3913 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 27:29.9 + 02:07.6
29 1630 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 27:32.3 + 02:10.0
30 2133 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:58.8 + 02:36.5
31 1044 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 28:02.0 + 02:39.7
32 848 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 28:02.7 + 02:40.4
33 2532 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 28:05.9 + 02:43.6
34 3426 Jakob Eiksund Sæthre 1999 Norway 28:11.8 + 02:49.5
35 1941 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 28:14.9 + 02:52.6
36 1445 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 28:17.5 + 02:55.2
37 2640 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 28:29.9 + 03:07.6
38 3036 Shogo Azegami 2001 Japan 28:29.9 + 03:07.6
39 5118 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:36.2 + 03:13.9
40 2938 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 28:36.9 + 03:14.6
41 4429 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 28:46.8 + 03:24.5
42 5423 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 28:54.1 + 03:31.8
43 4343 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 29:29.1 + 04:06.8
44 4937 Yuya Yamamoto 2001 Japan 29:33.0 + 04:10.7
45 5531 Jasper Good 1996 USA 29:39.6 + 04:17.3
46 4842 Andrzej Szczechowicz 2000 Poland 29:43.7 + 04:21.4
47 5847 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 30:30.6 + 05:08.3
48 6246 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 30:50.4 + 05:28.1
49 5149 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 30:54.3 + 05:32.0
50 1555 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 31:12.9 + 05:50.6
51 5950 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 31:41.9 + 06:19.6
52 5353 Ivan Pylypchuk 2001 Ukraine 32:11.8 + 06:49.5
53 5754 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan 32:34.0 + 07:11.7
54 6352 Artem Kutsevych 2003 Ukraine 33:03.3 + 07:41.0
55 4257 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 33:25.5 + 08:03.2
56 6551 Wanshan Cai 2003 China 33:39.3 + 08:17.0
57 6456 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan 35:00.5 + 09:38.2
DNS Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia
DNS Artem Galunin 1999 Russia
DNS Martin Taschler 1997 Italy
DNS Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia
DNS Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy
DNS Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy
DNS 32 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria
DNS 38 Grant Andrews 1997 USA
DNS 45 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland
DNS 46 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland
DNS 47 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy
DNS 56 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia
DNS 60 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria
DNS 61 Jiawen Zhao 2001 China
DNS 66 Zhuang Liu 1999 China

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 2.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020