Login

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-13 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 47:23.5 47:23.5
1 1-23 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 47:23.5 47:23.5
1 1-33 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 47:23.5 47:23.5
1 1-43 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 47:23.5 47:23.5
2 2-14 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 47:59.4 + 35.9
2 2-24 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 47:59.4 + 35.9
2 2-34 Matteo Baud 2002 France 47:59.4 + 35.9
2 2-44 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 47:59.4 + 35.9
3 4-12 Emil Ottesen 2001 Norway 48:01.7 + 38.2
3 4-22 Marius Solvik 2001 Norway 48:01.7 + 38.2
3 4-32 Sebastian Østvold 2002 Norway 48:01.7 + 38.2
3 4-42 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 48:01.7 + 38.2
4 7-11 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 48:06.2 + 42.7
4 7-21 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 48:06.2 + 42.7
4 7-31 David Mach 2000 Germany 48:06.2 + 42.7
4 7-41 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 48:06.2 + 42.7
5 3-15 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 48:30.0 + 01:06.5
5 3-25 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 48:30.0 + 01:06.5
5 3-35 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 48:30.0 + 01:06.5
5 3-45 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 48:30.0 + 01:06.5
6 6-16 Yuya Yamamoto 2001 Japan 49:03.9 + 01:40.4
6 6-26 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan 49:03.9 + 01:40.4
6 6-36 Shogo Azegami 2001 Japan 49:03.9 + 01:40.4
6 6-46 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 49:03.9 + 01:40.4
7 5-113 Andrzej Szczechowicz 2000 Poland 52:19.7 + 04:56.2
7 5-213 Bartłomiej Klimowski 2002 Poland 52:19.7 + 04:56.2
7 5-313 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 52:19.7 + 04:56.2
7 5-413 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 52:19.7 + 04:56.2
8 8-18 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 52:42.9 + 05:19.4
8 8-28 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 52:42.9 + 05:19.4
8 8-38 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 52:42.9 + 05:19.4
8 8-48 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 52:42.9 + 05:19.4
9 12-17 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 52:57.9 + 05:34.4
9 12-27 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 52:57.9 + 05:34.4
9 12-37 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 52:57.9 + 05:34.4
9 12-47 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 52:57.9 + 05:34.4
10 9-111 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 53:03.7 + 05:40.2
10 9-211 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 53:03.7 + 05:40.2
10 9-311 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic 53:03.7 + 05:40.2
10 9-411 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 53:03.7 + 05:40.2
11 10-19 Vitaliy Hrebeniuk 2001 Ukraine 53:22.6 + 05:59.1
11 10-29 Ivan Pylypchuk 2001 Ukraine 53:22.6 + 05:59.1
11 10-39 Andrii Pylypchuk 2002 Ukraine 53:22.6 + 05:59.1
11 10-49 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 53:22.6 + 05:59.1
12 11-112 Aleksandr Milanin 2000 Russia 54:11.4 + 06:47.9
12 11-212 Roman Sidorov 2001 Russia 54:11.4 + 06:47.9
12 11-312 Eduard Zhirnov 2001 Russia 54:11.4 + 06:47.9
12 11-412 Vladimir Strugevich 2001 Russia 54:11.4 + 06:47.9
13 13-110 Henry Johnstone 2001 USA 54:11.6 + 06:48.1
13 13-210 Niklas Malacinski 2003 USA 54:11.6 + 06:48.1
13 13-310 Aidan Ripp 2000 USA 54:11.6 + 06:48.1
13 13-410 Evan Nichols 2003 USA 54:11.6 + 06:48.1

Info

What WJC 2020
Discipline Team HS105/4x5km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 8.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020