Login

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 12 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 24:00.1 24:00.1
2 51 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:14.5 + 01:14.4
3 133 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 26:05.9 + 02:05.8
4 611 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 26:05.9 + 02:05.8
5 316 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 26:07.4 + 02:07.3
6 87 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 26:17.2 + 02:17.1
7 322 Sebastian Østvold 2002 Norway 26:39.7 + 02:39.6
8 168 Matteo Baud 2002 France 26:42.8 + 02:42.7
9 1413 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 26:45.4 + 02:45.3
10 195 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 26:46.0 + 02:45.9
11 224 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 26:47.6 + 02:47.5
12 1215 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 26:49.0 + 02:48.9
13 1017 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 26:59.7 + 02:59.6
14 2310 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 27:08.9 + 03:08.8
15 921 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 27:13.2 + 03:13.1
16 279 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 27:18.4 + 03:18.3
17 1123 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 27:22.4 + 03:22.3
18 2514 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 27:25.1 + 03:25.0
19 2018 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 27:30.0 + 03:29.9
20 3012 David Mach 2000 Germany 27:40.3 + 03:40.2
21 1525 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 27:42.1 + 03:42.0
22 2120 Shogo Azegami 2001 Japan 27:48.1 + 03:48.0
23 386 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 28:06.9 + 04:06.8
24 1839 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 28:24.0 + 04:23.9
25 2438 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 28:39.5 + 04:39.4
26 3228 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 28:40.3 + 04:40.2
27 2637 Niklas Malacinski 2003 USA 28:44.7 + 04:44.6
28 3719 Vladimir Strugevich 2001 Russia 28:46.1 + 04:46.0
29 3132 Evan Nichols 2003 USA 28:48.0 + 04:47.9
30 2836 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 28:53.2 + 04:53.1
31 746 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 28:57.5 + 04:57.4
32 3429 Aleksandr Milanin 2000 Russia 29:06.8 + 05:06.7
33 3630 Vitaliy Hrebeniuk 2001 Ukraine 29:09.3 + 05:09.2
34 3533 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 29:11.3 + 05:11.2
35 3340 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 29:21.0 + 05:20.9
36 4327 Andrzej Szczechowicz 2000 Poland 29:29.5 + 05:29.4
37 4624 Vitalii Sharshavin 2000 Russia 29:33.5 + 05:33.4
38 4826 Eduard Zhirnov 2001 Russia 29:39.4 + 05:39.3
39 4134 Marius Solvik 2001 Norway 29:40.5 + 05:40.4
40 4535 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:56.2 + 05:56.1
41 4141 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 30:04.5 + 06:04.4
42 5031 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 30:09.9 + 06:09.8
43 4042 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 30:15.5 + 06:15.4
44 2950 Bartłomiej Klimowski 2002 Poland 30:48.4 + 06:48.3
45 4943 Henry Johnstone 2001 USA 30:53.2 + 06:53.1
46 4447 Andrii Pylypchuk 2002 Ukraine 31:30.1 + 07:30.0
47 3951 Robert Lee 2001 Estonia 31:38.8 + 07:38.7
48 4752 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan 32:55.0 + 08:54.9
49 5149 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 33:19.8 + 09:19.7
50 5345 Ivan Pylypchuk 2001 Ukraine 33:29.6 + 09:29.5
50 5444 Markuss Vinogradovs 2002 Latvia 33:29.6 + 09:29.5
52 5248 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 33:49.9 + 09:49.8
53 5553 Magzhan Amankeldiuly 2003 Kazakhstan 37:13.2 + 13:13.1
DSQ Aidan Ripp 2000 USA
DSQ Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway
DSQ Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria
DSQ 2 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan
DNS 17 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic

Info

What WJC 2020
Discipline Gundersen HS105/10Km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 4.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020