Login

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 116 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:59.9 23:59.9
2 84 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 24:54.0 + 54.1
3 57 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:54.7 + 54.8
4 416 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:07.9 + 01:08.0
5 161 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:10.0 + 01:10.1
6 182 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:13.3 + 01:13.4
7 146 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:20.4 + 01:20.5
8 1311 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:27.1 + 01:27.2
9 231 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 25:33.0 + 01:33.1
10 1712 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:36.2 + 01:36.3
11 626 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:37.5 + 01:37.6
12 725 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 25:37.8 + 01:37.9
13 1024 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 25:47.8 + 01:47.9
14 278 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:04.4 + 02:04.5
15 305 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:05.2 + 02:05.3
16 2021 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:05.6 + 02:05.7
17 2410 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:05.9 + 02:06.0
18 269 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:06.4 + 02:06.5
19 1922 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:06.6 + 02:06.7
20 2119 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:06.8 + 02:06.9
21 2218 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:07.8 + 02:07.9
22 1232 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:23.9 + 02:24.0
23 340 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 26:46.1 + 02:46.2
24 1136 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 26:49.4 + 02:49.5
25 937 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 26:53.1 + 02:53.2
26 3323 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:03.3 + 03:03.4
27 2829 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:05.7 + 03:05.8
28 2334 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 27:10.6 + 03:10.7
29 3227 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:11.0 + 03:11.1
30 363 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:11.5 + 03:11.6
31 3030 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:16.3 + 03:16.4
32 3428 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 27:26.1 + 03:26.2
33 2535 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:33.7 + 03:33.8
34 4014 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:57.8 + 03:57.9
35 1541 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:59.6 + 03:59.7
36 2939 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 28:05.7 + 04:05.8
37 3920 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:08.1 + 04:08.2
38 4113 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:08.9 + 04:09.0
39 4215 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:26.9 + 04:27.0
40 3538 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 28:28.8 + 04:28.9
41 3733 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 28:46.1 + 04:46.2
42 3842 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 32:56.0 + 08:56.1
DSQ Antoine Gérard 1995 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020