Login

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 124 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:41.1 25:41.1
2 75 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:44.0 + 02.9
3 86 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:49.0 + 07.9
4 226 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 25:53.8 + 12.7
5 414 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:56.3 + 15.2
6 94 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:56.4 + 15.3
7 321 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:13.1 + 32.0
8 152 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:15.8 + 34.7
9 1217 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:37.7 + 56.6
10 1612 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:41.6 + 01:00.5
11 211 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:42.3 + 01:01.2
12 627 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:43.6 + 01:02.5
13 1710 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:48.6 + 01:07.5
14 529 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 26:53.1 + 01:12.0
15 1811 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:53.1 + 01:12.0
16 1023 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:53.3 + 01:12.2
17 1131 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 27:20.1 + 01:39.0
18 1428 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:20.1 + 01:39.0
19 239 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:23.6 + 01:42.5
20 1918 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:24.0 + 01:42.9
21 258 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:33.5 + 01:52.4
22 283 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:47.2 + 02:06.1
23 2722 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:20.4 + 02:39.3
24 2625 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:27.0 + 02:45.9
25 2034 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:35.5 + 02:54.4
26 2433 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:46.4 + 03:05.3
27 347 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:49.7 + 03:08.6
28 1340 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 28:50.7 + 03:09.6
29 3213 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:54.7 + 03:13.6
30 2239 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:56.8 + 03:15.7
31 3520 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 29:44.5 + 04:03.4
32 3036 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 29:52.1 + 04:11.0
33 2938 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 30:01.1 + 04:20.0
34 4019 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:23.5 + 04:42.4
35 3632 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 30:30.3 + 04:49.2
36 3337 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 30:33.1 + 04:52.0
37 3930 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 30:49.9 + 05:08.8
38 4315 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:54.1 + 05:13.0
39 3835 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 31:16.9 + 05:35.8
40 4415 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 31:17.1 + 05:36.0
41 3741 Jasper Good 1996 USA 32:02.0 + 06:20.9
42 4142 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 33:18.7 + 07:37.6
43 4243 Jesse Pääkkönen 1999 Finland 33:58.2 + 08:17.1
DNS Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland
DNS Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea
DNS 31 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
DNS 45 Zihe Zhao 2000 China

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 1.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020