Login

Trondheim

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 112 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 24:12.8 24:12.8
2 410 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 24:42.2 + 29.4
3 315 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:48.3 + 35.5
4 114 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:07.5 + 54.7
5 126 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:11.4 + 58.6
6 711 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:17.1 + 01:04.3
7 225 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:24.7 + 01:11.9
8 167 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:34.8 + 01:22.0
9 529 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:55.5 + 01:42.7
10 223 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:01.3 + 01:48.5
11 215 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:02.0 + 01:49.2
12 261 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:04.3 + 01:51.5
13 631 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:11.8 + 01:59.0
14 1523 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:21.7 + 02:08.9
15 1424 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:25.5 + 02:12.7
16 827 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 26:28.6 + 02:15.8
17 2414 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:48.3 + 02:35.5
18 2019 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:55.1 + 02:42.3
19 2319 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:01.1 + 02:48.3
20 1036 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:03.9 + 02:51.1
21 3018 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 27:08.1 + 02:55.3
22 3113 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:09.2 + 02:56.4
23 1734 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:10.1 + 02:57.3
24 2522 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:10.5 + 02:57.7
25 1830 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:11.5 + 02:58.7
26 2721 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 27:14.9 + 03:02.1
27 1932 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:30.6 + 03:17.8
28 378 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:53.7 + 03:40.9
29 2833 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 27:55.5 + 03:42.7
30 939 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 28:11.4 + 03:58.6
31 399 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 28:13.3 + 04:00.5
32 412 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:15.5 + 04:02.7
33 3226 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 28:17.2 + 04:04.4
34 3328 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 28:31.3 + 04:18.5
35 4316 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:21.3 + 05:08.5
36 4217 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:22.0 + 05:09.2
37 3635 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 29:24.0 + 05:11.2
38 3437 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 29:34.5 + 05:21.7
39 3538 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 29:58.9 + 05:46.1
DNS 13 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria
DNS 38 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland
DNS 44 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany
DNF 29 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway
DNF 40 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 23.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020