Login

Trondheim

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 17 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:08.9 25:08.9
2 171 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:08.2 + 59.3
3 143 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:11.3 + 01:02.4
4 612 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:26.6 + 01:17.7
5 515 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:32.4 + 01:23.5
6 419 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:37.0 + 01:28.1
7 816 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:44.4 + 01:35.5
8 1018 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:57.5 + 01:48.6
9 208 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:05.5 + 01:56.6
10 1321 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:14.3 + 02:05.4
11 249 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:19.0 + 02:10.1
12 266 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:22.7 + 02:13.8
13 332 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:25.9 + 02:17.0
14 725 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:28.2 + 02:19.3
15 1523 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:36.9 + 02:28.0
16 2713 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 27:45.8 + 02:36.9
17 239 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:49.1 + 02:40.2
18 324 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:51.4 + 02:42.5
19 1626 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:53.9 + 02:45.0
20 2914 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:02.0 + 02:53.1
21 1829 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:13.9 + 03:05.0
22 1136 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:22.5 + 03:13.6
23 395 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 28:22.6 + 03:13.7
24 938 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:29.4 + 03:20.5
25 3020 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:32.3 + 03:23.4
26 422 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:40.9 + 03:32.0
27 2135 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 28:52.1 + 03:43.2
28 2824 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:52.4 + 03:43.5
29 2531 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:52.6 + 03:43.7
30 1240 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:56.5 + 03:47.6
31 2237 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:03.5 + 03:54.6
32 3028 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 29:12.5 + 04:03.6
33 4022 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 29:12.6 + 04:03.7
34 3627 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:27.3 + 04:18.4
35 3330 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 29:28.3 + 04:19.4
36 2341 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:37.3 + 04:28.4
37 4310 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:44.0 + 04:35.1
38 3433 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 29:44.9 + 04:36.0
39 1943 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 29:46.3 + 04:37.4
40 4411 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:51.6 + 04:42.7
41 3834 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 30:08.1 + 04:59.2
42 4617 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:35.5 + 05:26.6
43 3542 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 30:42.3 + 05:33.4
DNS 41 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 45 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria
DNF 37 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 22.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020