Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 117 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:28.3 23:28.3
2 71 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:35.3 + 01:07.0
3 64 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:37.8 + 01:09.5
4 315 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:46.1 + 01:17.8
5 520 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:55.0 + 01:26.7
6 232 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 24:57.0 + 01:28.7
7 425 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:57.5 + 01:29.2
8 113 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:12.2 + 01:43.9
9 812 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:12.7 + 01:44.4
10 189 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:50.2 + 02:21.9
11 215 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:50.3 + 02:22.0
12 207 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:50.8 + 02:22.5
13 1418 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 25:51.6 + 02:23.3
14 1323 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:51.8 + 02:23.5
15 1713 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:55.1 + 02:26.8
16 1911 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:58.2 + 02:29.9
17 1527 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:01.8 + 02:33.5
18 1230 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 26:03.3 + 02:35.0
19 2210 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:06.4 + 02:38.1
20 1034 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:08.9 + 02:40.6
21 935 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:10.8 + 02:42.5
22 2519 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:33.7 + 03:05.4
23 2531 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:56.8 + 03:28.5
24 3116 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:57.5 + 03:29.2
25 2921 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:59.1 + 03:30.8
26 352 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:00.3 + 03:32.0
27 3022 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:01.4 + 03:33.1
28 2437 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:05.8 + 03:37.5
29 2338 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 27:09.8 + 03:41.5
30 2833 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 27:21.4 + 03:53.1
31 3329 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:27.6 + 03:59.3
32 3424 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:32.1 + 04:03.8
33 3239 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 27:47.4 + 04:19.1
34 1644 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:56.1 + 04:27.8
35 395 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:03.3 + 04:35.0
36 408 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:10.1 + 04:41.8
37 4114 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 28:33.2 + 05:04.9
38 3841 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 28:59.7 + 05:31.4
39 3642 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 29:05.7 + 05:37.4
40 4526 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 29:29.5 + 06:01.2
41 4240 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 29:37.4 + 06:09.1
42 3745 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 29:58.3 + 06:30.0
43 4728 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:21.1 + 06:52.8
44 4443 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 30:43.3 + 07:15.0
45 4836 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 31:03.7 + 07:35.4
46 4346 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
47 4647 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland
DSQ Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
DSQ Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway
DNS 27 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 1.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020