Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 116 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 11:35.5 11:35.5
2 514 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 12:19.8 + 44.3
3 81 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 12:20.0 + 44.5
4 421 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 12:23.0 + 47.5
5 611 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 12:26.1 + 50.6
6 332 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 12:26.1 + 50.6
7 237 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 12:30.1 + 54.6
8 112 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 12:32.3 + 56.8
9 109 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 12:42.4 + 01:06.9
10 154 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 12:44.5 + 01:09.0
11 929 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 12:58.8 + 01:23.3
12 738 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 12:59.1 + 01:23.6
13 235 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 13:01.7 + 01:26.2
14 1227 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 13:04.9 + 01:29.4
15 2113 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 13:07.4 + 01:31.9
16 249 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 13:10.4 + 01:34.9
17 1333 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 13:11.4 + 01:35.9
18 1431 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 13:12.5 + 01:37.0
19 1535 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 13:16.8 + 01:41.3
20 1826 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 13:18.7 + 01:43.2
21 2125 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 13:20.5 + 01:45.0
22 317 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 13:27.9 + 01:52.4
23 366 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 13:29.3 + 01:53.8
24 2915 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 13:29.7 + 01:54.2
25 348 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 13:30.0 + 01:54.5
26 1743 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 13:35.7 + 02:00.2
27 2824 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 13:36.6 + 02:01.1
28 2041 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 13:39.5 + 02:04.0
29 2630 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 13:43.1 + 02:07.6
30 3128 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 13:50.4 + 02:14.9
31 3034 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 13:51.5 + 02:16.0
32 2736 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 13:51.5 + 02:16.0
33 3723 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 13:53.9 + 02:18.4
34 443 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 13:59.1 + 02:23.6
35 4012 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 14:00.1 + 02:24.6
36 1845 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 14:03.8 + 02:28.3
37 3339 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 14:04.9 + 02:29.4
38 4220 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 14:13.7 + 02:38.2
39 4518 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 14:23.7 + 02:48.2
40 3940 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 14:25.1 + 02:49.6
41 4622 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 14:32.9 + 02:57.4
42 4817 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 14:36.7 + 03:01.2
43 4142 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 14:40.9 + 03:05.4
44 2548 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 14:44.3 + 03:08.8
45 3847 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 14:56.4 + 03:20.9
46 5118 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 15:11.7 + 03:36.2
47 4744 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 15:13.6 + 03:38.1
48 4349 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 15:38.6 + 04:03.1
49 5046 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 15:50.6 + 04:15.1
50 4950 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 16:05.8 + 04:30.3
DNF 35 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Friday 31.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020