Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-13 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 33:19.0 33:19.0
1 2-23 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 33:19.0 33:19.0
2 5-17 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 34:02.8 + 43.8
2 5-27 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 34:02.8 + 43.8
3 6-15 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 34:03.3 + 44.3
3 6-25 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 34:03.3 + 44.3
4 4-18 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 34:04.9 + 45.9
4 4-28 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 34:04.9 + 45.9
5 3-112 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 34:34.4 + 01:15.4
5 3-212 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 34:34.4 + 01:15.4
6 12-11 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 34:40.3 + 01:21.3
6 12-21 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 34:40.3 + 01:21.3
7 13-12 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 34:54.2 + 01:35.2
7 13-22 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 34:54.2 + 01:35.2
8 8-19 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 34:57.9 + 01:38.9
8 8-29 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 34:57.9 + 01:38.9
9 1-115 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 35:19.6 + 02:00.6
9 1-215 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 35:19.6 + 02:00.6
10 10-111 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 35:27.8 + 02:08.8
10 10-211 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 35:27.8 + 02:08.8
11 9-113 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 35:40.2 + 02:21.2
11 9-213 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 35:40.2 + 02:21.2
12 18-14 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 36:01.9 + 02:42.9
12 18-24 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 36:01.9 + 02:42.9
13 15-110 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 36:06.6 + 02:47.6
13 15-210 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 36:06.6 + 02:47.6
14 17-16 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 36:09.1 + 02:50.1
14 17-26 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 36:09.1 + 02:50.1
15 14-114 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 36:26.0 + 03:07.0
15 14-214 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 36:26.0 + 03:07.0
16 7-116 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan Lapped + Lapped
16 7-216 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan Lapped + Lapped
17 11-117 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland Lapped + Lapped
17 11-217 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapped
18 19-118 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia Lapped + Lapped
18 19-218 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia Lapped + Lapped
19 20-119 Artem Galunin 1999 Russia Lapped + Lapped
19 20-219 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia Lapped + Lapped
20 16-120 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
20 16-220 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 12.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020