Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 127 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:20.8 26:20.8
2 125 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:21.2 + 00.4
3 119 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:21.4 + 00.6
4 203 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:21.4 + 00.6
5 136 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:25.5 + 04.7
6 515 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:28.4 + 07.6
7 262 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:29.9 + 09.1
8 318 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:30.3 + 09.5
9 221 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:30.8 + 10.0
10 271 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:30.8 + 10.0
11 717 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:43.6 + 22.8
12 424 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:49.3 + 28.5
13 1614 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:52.4 + 31.6
14 920 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 26:52.9 + 32.1
15 822 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:59.8 + 39.0
16 628 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:02.7 + 41.9
17 354 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:13.9 + 53.1
18 335 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:14.6 + 53.8
19 3010 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:16.0 + 55.2
20 2419 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:19.7 + 58.9
21 2912 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:21.3 + 01:00.5
22 930 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:22.7 + 01:01.9
23 2123 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:28.5 + 01:07.7
24 3411 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 27:31.2 + 01:10.4
25 1431 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:36.2 + 01:15.4
26 1532 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:38.8 + 01:18.0
27 1834 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:45.1 + 01:24.3
28 1935 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 27:55.9 + 01:35.1
29 3913 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:01.4 + 01:40.6
30 1737 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 28:14.4 + 01:53.6
31 438 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:15.0 + 01:54.2
32 3029 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:16.5 + 01:55.7
33 3233 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 28:26.2 + 02:05.4
34 2536 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 28:34.3 + 02:13.5
35 4416 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:42.9 + 02:22.1
36 4026 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 28:44.3 + 02:23.5
37 2242 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 28:45.6 + 02:24.8
38 2343 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:59.6 + 02:38.8
39 3740 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 29:32.3 + 03:11.5
40 4827 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:45.5 + 03:24.7
41 4141 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:57.5 + 03:36.7
42 3844 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 30:17.1 + 03:56.3
43 4638 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 30:21.8 + 04:01.0
44 4539 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:22.0 + 04:01.2
45 2848 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 30:27.6 + 04:06.8
46 4245 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 30:45.4 + 04:24.6
47 3647 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 30:47.1 + 04:26.3
48 4746 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 31:19.6 + 04:58.8
DSQ Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan
DSQ Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS104/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020