Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 124 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:10.9 26:10.9
2 108 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:37.5 + 26.6
3 513 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:38.6 + 27.7
4 119 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:40.2 + 29.3
5 194 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:40.7 + 29.8
6 146 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:42.7 + 31.8
7 812 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:43.6 + 32.7
8 241 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:43.8 + 32.9
9 232 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:43.9 + 33.0
10 422 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:44.2 + 33.3
11 165 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:44.2 + 33.3
12 326 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:44.8 + 33.9
13 516 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:48.5 + 37.6
14 519 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:52.5 + 41.6
15 229 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:55.2 + 44.3
16 1315 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 27:13.6 + 01:02.7
17 1617 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:26.7 + 01:15.8
18 1821 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:36.7 + 01:25.8
19 2910 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:41.8 + 01:30.9
20 373 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:42.5 + 01:31.6
21 3211 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 27:48.8 + 01:37.9
22 2030 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:06.8 + 01:55.9
23 2627 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:16.2 + 02:05.3
24 1238 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 28:28.5 + 02:17.6
25 427 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:29.0 + 02:18.1
26 1537 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:29.6 + 02:18.7
27 2732 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 28:30.0 + 02:19.1
28 2234 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:30.3 + 02:19.4
29 3423 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:30.5 + 02:19.6
30 3025 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 28:30.6 + 02:19.7
31 2135 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:31.3 + 02:20.4
32 2536 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:51.2 + 02:40.3
33 3131 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:55.1 + 02:44.2
34 3628 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:56.0 + 02:45.1
35 4314 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:11.2 + 03:00.3
36 942 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:16.7 + 03:05.8
37 4420 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 29:20.3 + 03:09.4
38 4518 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 29:23.3 + 03:12.4
39 3339 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:39.2 + 03:28.3
40 4733 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 30:34.2 + 04:23.3
41 4041 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 30:48.8 + 04:37.9
42 3543 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 30:54.6 + 04:43.7
43 4640 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 31:10.7 + 04:59.8
44 3944 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 31:30.1 + 05:19.2
45 2846 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 31:52.8 + 05:41.9
46 4145 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 32:21.5 + 06:10.6
DSQ Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany
DSQ Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway
DSQ Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia
DNS 37 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS104/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 10.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020