Login

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 315 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:45.9 23:45.9
2 112 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:48.7 + 02.8
3 131 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:50.0 + 04.1
4 103 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 23:50.1 + 04.2
5 67 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:55.3 + 09.4
6 123 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 23:56.0 + 10.1
7 86 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:57.1 + 11.2
8 410 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 23:59.1 + 13.2
9 224 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:06.3 + 20.4
10 208 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 24:34.4 + 48.5
11 225 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:34.7 + 48.8
12 249 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:50.2 + 01:04.3
13 1522 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:51.1 + 01:05.2
14 729 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 24:51.4 + 01:05.5
15 1918 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:51.8 + 01:05.9
16 2313 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 24:54.5 + 01:08.6
17 2514 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:58.3 + 01:12.4
18 2121 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:00.8 + 01:14.9
19 2912 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:03.8 + 01:17.9
20 2817 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:11.6 + 01:25.7
21 532 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:13.6 + 01:27.7
22 414 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 25:20.1 + 01:34.2
23 3611 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 25:20.6 + 01:34.7
24 1728 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 25:20.7 + 01:34.8
25 3315 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 25:20.9 + 01:35.0
26 1231 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 25:25.6 + 01:39.7
27 2625 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:28.5 + 01:42.6
28 3920 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:43.1 + 01:57.2
29 1634 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:49.5 + 02:03.6
30 1833 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 25:55.1 + 02:09.2
31 939 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 25:57.0 + 02:11.1
32 4319 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:01.9 + 02:16.0
33 3530 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 26:15.3 + 02:29.4
34 2737 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:22.0 + 02:36.1
35 3835 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 26:44.6 + 02:58.7
36 3141 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 26:58.6 + 03:12.7
37 4040 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 27:07.7 + 03:21.8
38 4827 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:09.8 + 03:23.9
39 4926 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:10.7 + 03:24.8
40 3042 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 27:10.8 + 03:24.9
41 4238 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 27:14.9 + 03:29.0
42 4636 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:20.8 + 03:34.9
43 1447 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 27:45.2 + 03:59.3
44 3745 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:55.0 + 04:09.1
45 4444 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 28:02.8 + 04:16.9
46 4543 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 28:03.1 + 04:17.2
47 4746 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 29:13.9 + 05:28.0
DNS Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 32 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria
DNF 34 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 22.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020