Login

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 103 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:29.1 27:29.1
2 212 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 27:30.7 + 01.6
3 95 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 27:34.9 + 05.8
4 251 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:37.7 + 08.6
5 120 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:41.6 + 12.5
6 78 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:42.8 + 13.7
7 242 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:48.4 + 19.3
8 274 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:03.8 + 34.7
9 613 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 28:10.5 + 41.4
10 2110 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:19.5 + 50.4
11 1811 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:21.9 + 52.8
12 289 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 28:25.4 + 56.3
13 421 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 28:26.1 + 57.0
14 1614 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:45.6 + 01:16.5
15 416 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:52.7 + 01:23.6
16 377 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:54.5 + 01:25.4
17 1518 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 28:57.4 + 01:28.3
18 2016 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:00.1 + 01:31.0
19 327 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:09.4 + 01:40.3
20 528 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 29:25.7 + 01:56.6
21 2919 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:25.9 + 01:56.8
22 2223 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:37.4 + 02:08.3
23 831 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:40.2 + 02:11.1
24 3615 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 29:40.9 + 02:11.8
25 3522 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 29:52.8 + 02:23.7
26 3817 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 29:53.1 + 02:24.0
27 1926 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:54.2 + 02:25.1
28 3025 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 30:01.6 + 02:32.5
29 1134 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 30:02.6 + 02:33.5
30 1235 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 30:04.0 + 02:34.9
31 1730 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 30:05.0 + 02:35.9
32 1437 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 30:25.6 + 02:56.5
33 2338 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 30:49.3 + 03:20.2
34 3333 David Mach 2000 Germany 30:54.3 + 03:25.2
35 4229 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 30:56.3 + 03:27.2
36 3140 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 31:27.8 + 03:58.7
37 4436 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 31:28.6 + 03:59.5
38 3239 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 31:33.7 + 04:04.6
39 4732 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 31:49.5 + 04:20.4
40 3442 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 31:54.9 + 04:25.8
41 4924 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 31:59.5 + 04:30.4
42 4541 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 32:10.8 + 04:41.7
43 2643 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 32:12.2 + 04:43.1
44 3944 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 33:38.5 + 06:09.4
DSQ Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland
DSQ 13 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria
DNS 46 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan
DNS 48 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy
DNF 39 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland
DNF 43 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020