Login

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 117 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 29:27.4 29:27.4
2 58 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:47.6 + 20.2
3 89 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 30:15.3 + 47.9
4 910 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 30:20.7 + 53.3
5 155 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 30:21.0 + 53.6
6 421 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 30:25.4 + 58.0
7 329 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 30:30.5 + 01:03.1
8 1211 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 30:31.4 + 01:04.0
9 261 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 30:40.0 + 01:12.6
10 1216 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 30:57.5 + 01:30.1
11 236 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 31:03.2 + 01:35.8
12 1614 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:13.1 + 01:45.7
13 307 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 31:19.5 + 01:52.1
14 2014 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 31:20.1 + 01:52.7
15 2812 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 31:24.2 + 01:56.8
16 2113 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 31:24.7 + 01:57.3
17 1125 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 31:30.4 + 02:03.0
18 631 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:31.8 + 02:04.4
19 362 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 31:35.5 + 02:08.1
20 2419 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 31:42.4 + 02:15.0
21 1726 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 31:53.6 + 02:26.2
22 732 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 31:55.9 + 02:28.5
23 1928 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 31:58.9 + 02:31.5
24 1730 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 32:05.8 + 02:38.4
25 3220 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 32:07.0 + 02:39.6
26 2722 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 32:09.7 + 02:42.3
27 396 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 32:14.1 + 02:46.7
28 424 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 32:18.0 + 02:50.6
29 2924 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 32:18.9 + 02:51.5
30 3323 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 32:26.5 + 02:59.1
31 1434 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 32:36.5 + 03:09.1
32 443 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 32:37.2 + 03:09.8
33 1038 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 32:44.1 + 03:16.7
34 3433 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 33:25.0 + 03:57.6
35 2539 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 33:27.4 + 04:00.0
36 3540 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 34:03.7 + 04:36.3
37 2244 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 34:16.7 + 04:49.3
38 4918 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 34:17.7 + 04:50.3
39 2345 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 34:19.7 + 04:52.3
40 4035 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 34:26.1 + 04:58.7
41 4637 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 35:12.8 + 05:45.4
42 4341 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 35:18.5 + 05:51.1
43 3743 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 35:26.5 + 05:59.1
44 5027 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 35:29.2 + 06:01.8
45 4842 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 36:42.2 + 07:14.8
46 4746 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 37:01.6 + 07:34.2
47 3847 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 37:38.4 + 08:11.0
DNS 41 David Mach 2000 Germany
DNS 45 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNF 31 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020