Login

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 117 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:54.5 25:54.5
2 56 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:40.9 + 46.4
3 112 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:41.1 + 46.6
4 75 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:41.2 + 46.7
5 223 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:42.3 + 47.8
6 141 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:48.4 + 53.9
7 138 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:03.7 + 01:09.2
8 319 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:05.1 + 01:10.6
9 812 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:15.6 + 01:21.1
10 1510 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 27:19.8 + 01:25.3
11 1620 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:04.4 + 02:09.9
12 1024 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 28:06.2 + 02:11.7
13 434 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:07.1 + 02:12.6
14 337 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:17.1 + 02:22.6
15 354 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:17.8 + 02:23.3
16 319 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:19.3 + 02:24.8
17 3211 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:30.1 + 02:35.6
18 636 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:30.4 + 02:35.9
19 931 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 28:30.7 + 02:36.2
20 2221 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:32.7 + 02:38.2
21 1227 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 28:33.1 + 02:38.6
22 2325 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 28:56.2 + 03:01.7
23 1826 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:00.9 + 03:06.4
24 1733 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 29:01.8 + 03:07.3
25 2129 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 29:08.2 + 03:13.7
26 2822 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 29:09.0 + 03:14.5
27 1832 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:10.7 + 03:16.2
28 3716 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 29:13.6 + 03:19.1
29 3418 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:14.7 + 03:20.2
30 2537 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 29:47.1 + 03:52.6
31 4014 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 29:48.8 + 03:54.3
32 483 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 29:53.4 + 03:58.9
33 3035 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:53.5 + 03:59.0
34 4115 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 29:59.1 + 04:04.6
35 2440 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 30:05.7 + 04:11.2
36 2641 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:21.9 + 04:27.4
37 2939 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 30:22.0 + 04:27.5
38 4713 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 30:27.3 + 04:32.8
39 2743 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 30:59.5 + 05:05.0
40 2048 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 31:00.0 + 05:05.5
41 4530 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 31:13.5 + 05:19.0
42 4238 David Mach 2000 Germany 31:26.2 + 05:31.7
43 3842 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 31:33.3 + 05:38.8
44 4928 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 31:48.6 + 05:54.1
45 4344 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 32:25.9 + 06:31.4
46 3947 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 32:28.7 + 06:34.2
47 4645 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 32:43.8 + 06:49.3
48 4446 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 32:49.1 + 06:54.6
49 3549 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 33:33.5 + 07:39.0
DSQ Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020