Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 118 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 13:30.7 13:30.7
2 234 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 14:24.0 + 53.3
3 329 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 14:47.8 + 01:17.1
4 524 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 15:22.4 + 01:51.7
5 813 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 15:23.6 + 01:52.9
6 526 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 15:24.0 + 01:53.3
7 427 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 15:24.3 + 01:53.6
8 723 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 15:35.8 + 02:05.1
9 186 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 16:07.5 + 02:36.8
10 1212 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 16:09.2 + 02:38.5
11 204 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 16:09.9 + 02:39.2
12 178 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 16:10.7 + 02:40.0
13 1511 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 16:12.2 + 02:41.5
14 1120 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 16:16.0 + 02:45.3
15 1614 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 16:24.0 + 02:53.3
16 1030 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 16:27.5 + 02:56.8
17 1422 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 16:28.5 + 02:57.8
18 1917 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 16:35.3 + 03:04.6
19 942 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 16:53.0 + 03:22.3
20 1343 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 17:07.6 + 03:36.9
21 2132 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 17:22.6 + 03:51.9
22 291 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 17:29.2 + 03:58.5
23 317 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 17:52.2 + 04:21.5
24 2515 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 17:55.2 + 04:24.5
25 335 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 17:58.1 + 04:27.4
26 2341 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 17:59.9 + 04:29.2
27 2625 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 18:07.3 + 04:36.6
28 2247 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 18:21.7 + 04:51.0
29 3419 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 18:26.1 + 04:55.4
30 2444 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 18:28.9 + 04:58.2
31 2740 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 18:37.6 + 05:06.9
32 3036 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 18:39.9 + 05:09.2
33 3728 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 18:52.3 + 05:21.6
34 4216 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 19:01.5 + 05:30.8
35 3245 David Mach 2000 Germany 19:06.5 + 05:35.8
36 3935 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 19:08.0 + 05:37.3
37 449 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 19:14.0 + 05:43.3
38 4131 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 19:21.3 + 05:50.6
39 472 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 19:29.9 + 05:59.2
40 2852 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 19:34.5 + 06:03.8
41 4510 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 19:38.5 + 06:07.8
42 3648 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 19:42.1 + 06:11.4
43 493 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 19:45.2 + 06:14.5
44 4050 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 20:11.0 + 06:40.3
45 4637 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 20:24.8 + 06:54.1
46 5021 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 20:31.4 + 07:00.7
47 4349 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 20:32.2 + 07:01.5
48 4838 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 20:38.8 + 07:08.1
49 3555 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 20:56.4 + 07:25.7
50 5139 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 21:16.8 + 07:46.1
51 5251 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 22:25.2 + 08:54.5
52 5446 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 23:21.4 + 09:50.7
53 5533 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 23:36.0 + 10:05.3
54 5354 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 24:40.2 + 11:09.5
55 5653 Jiawen Zhao 2001 China 25:42.7 + 12:12.0
DSQ Olli Salmela 1994 Finland
DNS 38 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 29.Nov, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020