Login

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 810 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:13.1 25:13.1
2 97 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 25:15.5 + 02.4
3 220 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 25:16.5 + 03.4
4 416 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:16.8 + 03.7
5 317 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:17.9 + 04.8
6 131 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 25:30.2 + 17.1
7 262 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:37.7 + 24.6
8 1411 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:38.8 + 25.7
9 223 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 25:40.7 + 27.6
10 189 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 25:41.9 + 28.8
11 1114 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 25:43.0 + 29.9
12 1512 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:43.8 + 30.7
13 205 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:46.3 + 33.2
14 216 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:47.1 + 34.0
15 228 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 25:51.8 + 38.7
16 244 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 25:53.0 + 39.9
17 1318 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 25:54.1 + 41.0
18 1713 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 25:54.3 + 41.2
19 727 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 25:59.0 + 45.9
20 1021 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 26:01.4 + 48.3
21 1124 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:13.0 + 59.9
22 2726 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:54.8 + 01:41.7
23 1932 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:08.6 + 01:55.5
24 501 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:22.0 + 02:08.9
25 640 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan 27:22.8 + 02:09.7
26 542 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 27:28.3 + 02:15.2
27 4615 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:30.4 + 02:17.3
28 4519 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:37.2 + 02:24.1
29 2833 David Mach 2000 Germany 27:37.3 + 02:24.2
30 3230 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 27:44.4 + 02:31.3
31 3728 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 27:53.3 + 02:40.2
32 4423 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 27:53.4 + 02:40.3
33 4822 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 28:07.0 + 02:53.9
34 3434 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 28:10.4 + 02:57.3
35 4925 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 28:17.3 + 03:04.2
36 3137 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 28:27.3 + 03:14.2
37 2543 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 28:38.8 + 03:25.7
38 3636 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 28:46.4 + 03:33.3
39 3539 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 29:01.4 + 03:48.3
40 4038 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 29:01.9 + 03:48.8
41 5129 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 29:02.5 + 03:49.4
42 2944 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 29:07.9 + 03:54.8
43 3841 Hiroto Matsuzawa 2000 Japan 29:17.1 + 04:04.0
44 3345 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 29:40.9 + 04:27.8
45 4146 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 30:02.1 + 04:49.0
46 5335 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 30:22.5 + 05:09.4
47 4347 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 30:39.3 + 05:26.2
48 4748 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 31:00.9 + 05:47.8
49 4249 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada
DSQ Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan
DSQ Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan
DNS 16 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria
DNS 30 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria
DNS 52 Edgar Vallet 2000 France
DNF 39 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 8.Sep, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020