Login

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 511 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:47.8 23:47.8
2 122 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:49.8 + 02.0
3 86 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:53.0 + 05.2
4 221 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 23:54.3 + 06.5
5 417 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 23:55.7 + 07.9
6 714 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 24:04.3 + 16.5
7 192 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 24:22.2 + 34.4
8 165 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 24:22.5 + 34.7
9 148 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:23.5 + 35.7
10 129 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 24:24.5 + 36.7
11 1310 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 24:25.6 + 37.8
12 628 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 24:33.5 + 45.7
13 213 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 24:37.2 + 49.4
14 224 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 24:41.0 + 53.2
15 207 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 24:42.1 + 54.3
16 1715 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 24:51.4 + 01:03.6
17 1523 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 24:55.9 + 01:08.1
18 339 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 24:59.9 + 01:12.1
19 1827 David Mach 2000 Germany 25:22.2 + 01:34.4
20 2713 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:25.6 + 01:37.8
21 2324 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 25:28.2 + 01:40.4
22 1137 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 25:29.0 + 01:41.2
23 2420 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 25:29.3 + 01:41.5
24 2816 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 25:33.8 + 01:46.0
25 1041 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan 25:38.3 + 01:50.5
26 3030 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 26:15.0 + 02:27.2
27 943 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 26:21.4 + 02:33.6
28 2435 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 26:27.3 + 02:39.5
29 3812 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 26:29.2 + 02:41.4
30 3131 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:29.8 + 02:42.0
31 3619 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 26:29.9 + 02:42.1
32 3718 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 26:33.8 + 02:46.0
33 3233 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 26:40.0 + 02:52.2
34 481 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:04.1 + 03:16.3
35 3438 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 27:16.1 + 03:28.3
36 3832 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:22.4 + 03:34.6
37 4129 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 27:25.0 + 03:37.2
38 2942 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 27:31.7 + 03:43.9
39 4425 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:32.0 + 03:44.2
40 4626 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 27:43.3 + 03:55.5
41 2445 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 27:59.4 + 04:11.6
42 4240 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 28:10.8 + 04:23.0
43 3344 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 28:17.6 + 04:29.8
44 4535 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 28:22.3 + 04:34.5
45 4934 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 28:56.9 + 05:09.1
46 3546 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland Lapped + Lapped
47 4047 Hiroto Matsuzawa 2000 Japan Lapped + Lapped
48 4248 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DSQ Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany
DSQ Mael Tyrode 2000 France
DSQ Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland
DSQ Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia
DSQ Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway
DSQ Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway
DSQ Antoine Gérard 1995 France
DNS 47 Edgar Vallet 2000 France
DNF 50 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 7.Sep, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020