Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 214 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 28:14.7 28:14.7
2 119 Marco Heinis 2003 France 28:26.6 + 11.9
3 271 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 28:47.7 + 33.0
4 292 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 28:50.1 + 35.4
5 513 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 28:51.1 + 36.4
6 235 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 28:56.7 + 42.0
7 320 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 28:57.5 + 42.8
8 217 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 28:57.8 + 43.1
9 1112 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 29:00.1 + 45.4
10 333 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 29:00.4 + 45.7
11 198 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 29:02.3 + 47.6
12 264 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 29:03.0 + 48.3
13 209 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 29:03.4 + 48.7
14 1710 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 29:04.5 + 49.8
15 306 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 29:11.3 + 56.6
16 617 Matteo Baud 2002 France 29:14.4 + 59.7
17 2511 Tom Rochat 2003 France 29:27.2 + 01:12.5
18 1418 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 29:59.7 + 01:45.0
19 1024 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 30:05.3 + 01:50.6
20 2115 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 30:06.9 + 01:52.2
21 729 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 30:08.4 + 01:53.7
22 828 Tom Michaud 2001 France 30:09.1 + 01:54.4
23 3116 Sebastian Arnold 2004 Austria 30:24.1 + 02:09.4
24 1225 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 30:24.7 + 02:10.0
25 932 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 30:26.7 + 02:12.0
26 1526 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 30:39.3 + 02:24.6
27 3421 Nils Gouy 2001 France 30:45.2 + 02:30.5
28 1827 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic 30:46.4 + 02:31.7
29 1331 Nick Schoenfeld 2004 Germany 30:52.2 + 02:37.5
30 439 Mael Bergrand 2004 France 31:06.0 + 02:51.3
31 3723 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 31:17.0 + 03:02.3
32 1535 Benedikt Grabert 2005 Germany 31:23.2 + 03:08.5
33 4022 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 31:44.1 + 03:29.4
34 3633 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 31:55.3 + 03:40.6
35 2737 Clovis Pagnier 2004 France 32:18.4 + 04:03.7
36 3138 Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany 32:23.3 + 04:08.6
37 4130 Paul Guyot 2002 France 32:28.2 + 04:13.5
38 2441 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 32:32.8 + 04:18.1
39 3540 Remi Ottenheimer 2004 France 32:52.8 + 04:38.1
40 4234 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 32:59.9 + 04:45.2
41 3843 Max Herbrechter 2004 Germany 33:52.4 + 05:37.7
42 4342 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 34:20.7 + 06:06.0
43 4536 Luca Libener 2005 Italy 34:41.2 + 06:26.5
44 3944 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 34:47.9 + 06:33.2
DNF 44 Bryan Venturini 2006 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS85/10Km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 17.Oct, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021