Login

Rovaniemi

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 812 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 26:08.6 26:08.6
2 127 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 26:17.7 + 09.1
3 420 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 26:20.1 + 11.5
4 128 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 26:21.9 + 13.3
5 522 Samuel Guy 1990 France 26:31.5 + 22.9
6 229 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 26:33.1 + 24.5
7 284 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 26:33.5 + 24.9
8 276 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 26:35.4 + 26.8
9 1810 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 26:35.9 + 27.3
10 199 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 26:36.8 + 28.2
11 1913 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 26:41.3 + 32.7
12 524 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:44.0 + 35.4
13 352 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 26:48.4 + 39.8
14 1518 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:48.7 + 40.1
15 2614 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 26:57.3 + 48.7
16 401 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 26:58.5 + 49.9
17 1223 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 27:00.9 + 52.3
18 1223 Willy Graves 1986 USA 27:02.7 + 54.1
19 1027 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 27:08.8 + 01:00.2
20 831 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 27:17.6 + 01:09.0
21 373 Florian Pinel 1985 France 27:22.8 + 01:14.2
22 2819 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 27:25.4 + 01:16.8
23 2421 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 27:26.2 + 01:17.6
24 1625 Davis Miller 1985 USA 27:26.5 + 01:17.9
25 1130 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 27:26.7 + 01:18.1
26 3417 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 27:41.6 + 01:33.0
27 1635 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 28:00.1 + 01:51.5
28 2332 Aleksandr Nikiforov 1988 Russia 28:00.3 + 01:51.7
29 1440 Jani Peltola 1994 Finland 28:04.2 + 01:55.6
30 343 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland 28:08.0 + 01:59.4
31 2137 Jesse Jääskeläinen 1990 Finland 28:09.9 + 02:01.3
32 465 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 28:11.4 + 02:02.8
33 4115 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 28:17.5 + 02:08.9
34 4411 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 28:20.6 + 02:12.0
35 3039 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 28:41.0 + 02:32.4
36 3238 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 28:44.1 + 02:35.5
37 3726 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland 28:48.0 + 02:39.4
38 3336 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 28:48.3 + 02:39.7
39 746 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 29:03.7 + 02:55.1
40 5016 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:20.9 + 03:12.3
41 4233 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:32.6 + 03:24.0
42 3144 Burkhard Freytag 1988 Austria 29:44.7 + 03:36.1
43 4834 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:03.2 + 03:54.6
44 4741 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 30:26.8 + 04:18.2
45 4542 Ruslan Korukin 1990 Russia 30:58.9 + 04:50.3
46 3648 Lukáš Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 31:36.7 + 05:28.1
47 4247 Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan 32:08.9 + 06:00.3
48 4945 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 32:09.5 + 06:00.9
DNS 22 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria
DNS 37 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 14.Mar, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009