Login

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 128 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 29:18.9 29:18.9
2 176 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:19.6 + 00.7
3 167 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 29:21.9 + 03.0
4 244 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 29:25.4 + 06.5
5 910 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 29:29.3 + 10.4
6 319 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 29:31.3 + 12.4
7 1011 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 29:31.5 + 12.6
8 1713 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 29:46.1 + 27.2
9 309 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 29:52.4 + 33.5
10 393 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:54.9 + 36.0
11 2112 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 29:54.9 + 36.0
12 2414 Joakim Aavik 1986 Norway 30:05.2 + 46.3
13 2416 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 30:08.5 + 49.6
14 230 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 30:09.5 + 50.6
15 472 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 30:09.6 + 50.7
16 2815 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 30:09.8 + 50.9
17 1222 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 30:10.4 + 51.5
18 491 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 30:12.2 + 53.3
19 2717 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 30:12.7 + 53.8
20 427 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 30:13.5 + 54.6
21 528 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 30:15.7 + 56.8
22 2818 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 30:19.6 + 01:00.7
23 1223 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 30:20.5 + 01:01.6
24 136 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 30:21.7 + 01:02.8
25 531 Einar Uvsløkk 1985 Norway 30:27.4 + 01:08.5
26 1529 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 30:37.9 + 01:19.0
27 475 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 30:40.5 + 01:21.6
28 3720 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 30:50.0 + 01:31.1
29 4121 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 31:01.3 + 01:42.4
30 3224 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 31:01.5 + 01:42.6
31 1933 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 31:10.0 + 01:51.1
32 3726 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 31:24.1 + 02:05.2
33 2137 Burkhard Freytag 1988 Austria 31:28.1 + 02:09.2
34 3632 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 31:30.2 + 02:11.3
35 540 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 31:39.7 + 02:20.8
36 3039 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 31:57.8 + 02:38.9
37 3935 Davis Miller 1985 USA 31:58.8 + 02:39.9
38 1941 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 32:10.0 + 02:51.1
39 4438 Willy Graves 1986 USA 32:17.1 + 02:58.2
40 4634 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 32:26.7 + 03:07.8
41 2143 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 32:31.0 + 03:12.1
42 5125 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 32:44.1 + 03:25.2
43 4142 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 33:07.1 + 03:48.2
44 3444 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 33:22.5 + 04:03.6
45 3547 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 36:55.1 + 07:36.2
46 4546 Alar Kukka 1986 Estonia 37:15.5 + 07:56.6
47 5045 Raikho Heide 1990 Estonia 37:29.5 + 08:10.6
DNS 11 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland
DNS 32 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland
DNS 41 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany
DNS 8 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Mar, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009