Login

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 94 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 28:02.1 28:02.1
2 401 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:14.0 + 11.9
3 322 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:14.3 + 12.2
4 136 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 28:17.5 + 15.4
5 713 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 28:21.2 + 19.1
6 205 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 28:26.8 + 24.7
7 207 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 28:27.8 + 25.7
8 208 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 28:28.3 + 26.2
9 516 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 28:28.8 + 26.7
10 517 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 28:29.9 + 27.8
11 324 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 28:32.9 + 30.8
12 426 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 28:53.8 + 51.7
13 232 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 28:59.1 + 57.0
14 1320 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 29:04.0 + 01:01.9
15 137 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 29:04.0 + 01:01.9
16 3011 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 29:04.4 + 01:02.3
17 3610 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:04.7 + 01:02.6
18 1322 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:05.4 + 01:03.3
19 1123 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 29:06.8 + 01:04.7
20 463 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 29:07.7 + 01:05.6
21 2614 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 29:08.7 + 01:06.6
22 925 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:09.0 + 01:06.9
23 1921 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 29:13.1 + 01:11.0
24 1827 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 29:27.2 + 01:25.1
25 3118 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 29:27.8 + 01:25.7
26 1329 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 29:29.2 + 01:27.1
27 4015 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 29:31.8 + 01:29.7
28 835 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:33.9 + 01:31.8
29 479 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 29:34.0 + 01:31.9
30 3819 Joakim Aavik 1986 Norway 29:43.7 + 01:41.6
31 2828 Håvard Kroglund 1987 Norway 29:54.5 + 01:52.4
32 2334 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 30:00.2 + 01:58.1
33 4812 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 30:01.1 + 01:59.0
34 2631 Willy Graves 1986 USA 30:05.0 + 02:02.9
35 2833 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 30:09.3 + 02:07.2
36 3230 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 30:09.8 + 02:07.7
37 1241 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 30:09.9 + 02:07.8
38 3236 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 30:25.7 + 02:23.6
39 3838 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 30:40.7 + 02:38.6
40 1743 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 30:41.1 + 02:39.0
41 3740 Davis Miller 1985 USA 30:48.8 + 02:46.7
42 4442 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 31:15.0 + 03:12.9
43 4939 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 31:31.8 + 03:29.7
44 3244 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 31:41.9 + 03:39.8
45 4245 Burkhard Freytag 1988 Austria 32:05.4 + 04:03.3
46 4546 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 33:42.5 + 05:40.4
47 5147 Raikho Heide 1990 Estonia 36:19.3 + 08:17.2
48 5048 Alar Kukka 1986 Estonia 36:27.5 + 08:25.4
DNS 25 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland
DNF 24 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland
DNF 43 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Mar, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009