Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 65 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 29:23.9 29:23.9
2 76 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 29:45.3 + 21.4
3 416 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 30:07.2 + 43.3
4 138 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 30:19.7 + 55.8
5 325 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 30:27.8 + 01:03.9
6 212 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 30:28.6 + 01:04.7
7 291 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 30:42.0 + 01:18.1
8 818 Håvard Kroglund 1987 Norway 30:46.4 + 01:22.5
9 1413 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 30:49.6 + 01:25.7
10 234 Markus Förster 1988 Germany 30:51.2 + 01:27.3
11 917 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 30:51.9 + 01:28.0
12 920 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 30:55.9 + 01:32.0
13 1414 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:56.1 + 01:32.2
14 232 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 31:07.5 + 01:43.6
15 1615 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 31:13.3 + 01:49.4
16 530 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 31:15.9 + 01:52.0
17 1121 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 31:19.4 + 01:55.5
18 303 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 31:20.8 + 01:56.9
19 1222 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 31:23.4 + 01:59.5
20 2511 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 31:24.0 + 02:00.1
21 2312 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 31:24.1 + 02:00.2
22 134 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 31:29.3 + 02:05.4
23 1926 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 32:08.8 + 02:44.9
24 2028 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 32:20.2 + 02:56.3
25 347 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 32:22.2 + 02:58.3
26 2227 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 32:22.3 + 02:58.4
27 2724 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 32:37.3 + 03:13.4
28 3610 Joakim Aavik 1986 Norway 32:46.3 + 03:22.4
29 2631 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 33:10.3 + 03:46.4
30 399 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 33:18.0 + 03:54.1
31 3523 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 33:33.7 + 04:09.8
32 3329 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 33:59.6 + 04:35.7
33 3233 Benjamin Pfeiffer 1989 Germany 34:11.5 + 04:47.6
34 1735 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 34:25.2 + 05:01.3
35 4019 Andre Nyeng Olsen 1989 Norway 34:56.8 + 05:32.9
36 3136 Sergei Proshin 1991 Russia 35:44.2 + 06:20.3
37 3737 Alar Kukka 1986 Estonia 37:21.1 + 07:57.2
38 3838 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 38:00.5 + 08:36.6
39 4139 Jesse Kaislavuo 1992 Finland 39:28.3 + 10:04.4
DNS 18 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia
DNF 28 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 14.Mar, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010